Żmigród - jazda indywidualna na czas: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ACER
ŁUKASZ ŁOPUSZYŃSKI 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
AGNIESZKA KERTH 23
BIKERSHOP RACING TEAM
ADAM WAWOCZNY 23
CCC
PIOTR DANAJ 23
CYKLOOPOLE
MICHAŁ LEWALD 23
MARIUSZ SCHNELLA 23
DARIUSZ SZWEJ 23
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO 23
DAR-BUD TEAM
EDUARD ALICKUN 23
DELTA TECH CYKLO TEAM ŚWIDNICA
FRANCISZEK JOWIK 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
MARIAN WIEWIÓR 23
ESKA TEAM
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
FENIX TYCHY
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
FTI RACING TEAM
JAKUB CZWOJDA 23
ŁUKASZ PIKOSZ 23
ROBERT ŻMUDZIN 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
GTC GRACZE
ZDZISŁAW KRAWIEC 23
GUCWA VELO TRAINER
MACIEJ WILKOWIECKI 23
GVT
TADEUSZ BYCZKOWSKI 23
BARTOSZ JĘDRZEJCZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF KRUPA 23
KRYSTIAN RADKO 23
ROMAN WOŹNIAK 23
GVT BMC TRIATHLON TEAM
ROBERT WILKOWIECKI 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
PAWEŁ PIRÓG 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
K2WIN MAGAZYN ROWEROWY ESKA TEAM
ALBERT MICNAS 23
KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD
MARIAN BŁOŃSKI 23
STANISŁAW BURKOWSKI 23
JAN KRZESAK 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE
PIOTR LEPKA 23
JUSTYNA MROCZKOWSKA 23
KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY
JÓZEF KOSIEC 23
LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM
KATARZYNA NIEDZIELSKA 23
LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW
MACIEJ BUKOWY 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
MIKESZ TEAM/KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 23
OŚ RACING TEAM
JAKUB LITWINOWICZ 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PELETON BIKE TEAM
DOMINIK JANECZKO 23
JAKUB PASEK 23
BARTŁOMIEJ PASEK 23
PENTEL
JUSTYNA BAŁASZ 23
PIERZCHALSKI CYCLING TEAM
JERZY PIERZCHALSKI 23
PM RIDER TEAM
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
PAWEŁ SZLĘK 23
POL-MIEDŹ TRANS LUBIN
PRZEMEK DAROWSKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
PTC POZNAŃ
SŁAWOMIR FRĄCKOWIAK 23
QUEST ROAD
BARTOSZ ZAJĄC 23
PIOTR ZAJĄC 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
RYSZARD RAWSKI 23
ZBIGNIEW SZCZĘSNY 23
RETRO BIKEACADEMY.PL TEAM
GRZEGORZ GOLONKO 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ANNA MADEJ 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA
PIOTR ŁABUDA 23
JÓZEF MISIAK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
PAWEŁ DRAB 23
JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
SCT WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW KOSIŃSKI 23
KAMILA WOŹNIAK 23
ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
RAFAŁ KUCZMARZ 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
JAN PILCH 23
TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM
MICHAŁ ŚRODA 23
TWOMARK TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
UNIMETAL RECYCLING TEAM
RENATA GLAZER 23
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
MAREK WOJNAROWSKI 23
WKK WROCŁAW
ROBERT SITARZ 23
PIOTR SITARZ 23
ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ TECHNICZNYCH ZAP OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
DOMINIK DWORNIK 23
ZSBE OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
MICHAŁ NOWAKOWSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 96