MTB Marathon Piwniczna Zdrój: Lista zgłoszeń

Mini:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AG-ARCHITEKCI.PL
GRZEGORZ KUBACZKA 1557
BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA
ŁUKASZ FLIŚ 1333
KAMILA SOJKA 510
HENRYK URZOŃ 1334
MAGDALENA ZIEMBA 943
BLISKA TEAM
PIOTR DUBOWSKI 263
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 1703
DVIRATAI-THERMOWAVE
NERIJA ANDZIULIENĖ 918
EDF KRAKÓW
WIESŁAW KUCZAK
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
DOROTA JURANEK 401
TADEUSZ LISZKA 388
ISPORT.PL TEAM
ADAM KOŚCIÓŁEK 716
LOBO-TECHNIK
JACEK BOŻKIEWICZ 1003
MTB KIELCE
BARBARA KMIECIK 15
MTB3184
WOJCIECH CZERNOCH 738
WERONIKA GOGOLEWSKA 1346
JOLANTA GOGOLEWSKA 472
NA USTRONIU
MONIKA ROGOŻ
OPROCENTOWANIELOKAT.PL
GRZEGORZ KRAJEWSKI 500
OPTYK SILESIA
MACIEJ MAZURKIEWICZ 290
PENTEL
KRZYSZTOF GULBA
POGOŃ DELPHI
JĘDRZEJ MIŚNIAKIEWICZ 1400
STANISŁAW MIŚNIAKIEWICZ 1764
JACEK MIŚNIAKIEWICZ 1763
PTR DOJLIDY - BYDZIA POWER
KRZYSZTOF GRYCZKO 601
KATARZYNA RAFAŁKO 1662
RAFAKO MTB TEAM
BARTŁOMIEJ CHALASTRA 1188
TWR
ŁUKASZ SITARZ 1740
WSZW W KATOWICACH
DARIUSZ HRABIA 1772
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
DAGMARA WŁODARCZYK 958

Mega:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
BBRIDERZ
BARTOSZ ZIEMSKI 643
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
WACŁAW SZWARC 533
BIKE CONCEPT STORE
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 1766
WOJCIECH MAZURKIEWICZ 264
BIKE SATISFACTION TEAM
MAREK ŚLEDZIONA 1410
BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA
FILIP MAIN 1187
PIOTR ZIEMBA 1332
BIKEHEAD
ALEKSANDER MIESZCZAK
BLU CERSANIT TEAM REFLEKS
PIOTR BAGIŃSKI 802
COLEX RACING TEAM
TOMASZ ZOZULIŃSKI 7
CRAZY RACING TEAM
ZBIGNIEW KOMOROWSKI 659
JAN ZIENKIEWICZ 660
CYCLO TRENER TEAM
TOMASZ DYGACZ 163
SZYMON PILCH 1670
KAMIL POMARAŃSKI 736
DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM
ELŻBIETA WYDROWSKA 786
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
ZBIGNIEW KRZESZOWIEC 932
DUDA-CARS RYBCZYŃSKI MTB TEAM
TOMASZ ADRYAN 1213
ESTILE RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA CYBULSKA 668
MARCIN SIWY 678
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
MIROSŁAW LUBSZCZYK 7171
ALEKSANDER SOKOLIŃSKI 7474
GET-FIT MTB TEAM
TOMASZ JANKOWSKI 665
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
RAFAŁ BUKOWSKI 360
PAWEŁ GOMOLA 348
PRZEMYSŁAW KNAP 400
ARTUR MAZUR 415
SZCZEPAN MOSKAŁA 653
TOMASZ MUSIOŁ 349
IZABELA SEKULSKA 405
AGNIESZKA SOBCZAK 379
MARCIN STAŃCZAK 345
JACEK SUFIN 361
JAKUB SZPOREK 402
DAREK WIERZBICKI 377
ANDRZEJ WYTRWAŁ 407
GRUPA KK IDEA BANK 3R BIKE TEAM
TOMASZ KOCHANOWSKI 86
ROBERT KUBAT 566
INTER CARS MTB TEAM NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
MICHAŁ BROCŁAWIK 271
RADOSŁAW SZYMBORSKI 272
ISPORT.PL TEAM
JACEK GRABARZ 705
KUBA LITAWIŃSKI 1310
GRZEGORZ PÓŁTORAK 711
MARIUSZ ROGULA 701
KONRAD RYKAŁA 703
PIOTR SOZAŃSKI 718
ALEKSANDER SZYMCZAK 717
PIOTR ŻYGŁOWICZ 708
KRASNALE MTB TEAM
MICHAŁ GOLONKA 1435
MAGDALENA ULMAN 1765
KSPO ARROW
WOJCIECH BUKOWIECKI 212
PIOTR CISOWSKI 213
KAROLINA KUKUŁA 211
TOMASZ MARKIEWSKI 218
MARCIN RECZYŃSKI 214
JANEK SZCZEPAŃSKI 217
LUXOFT TEAM
KRZYSZTOF ROGOŻ 1198
PIOTR SABAT 1071
MANGO GLIWICE
SŁAWOMIR JAKUBOWSKI 1250
PIOTR NICIEJEWSKI 647
MAXISPORT MTB TEAM RZESZÓW
MATEUSZ BUJDASZ 654
MAXXBIKE TEAM
ARTUR BEDYŃSKI 254
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK 70
KINGA JANIAK 71
PAWEŁ LASKOWSKI 255
KAMIL LESIAK 1045
KRZYSZTOF SAPAŁA 146
ŁUKASZ STASZKO 1243
MEYER-HOLSEN
PIOTR GROŃ 1186
MISZCZE
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 4444
MARIUSZ MIGDA 851
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
ANETA IMIELSKA 1659
MTB KIELCE
DANIEL KMIECIK 18
MTB MERCEDES SERVICE TEAM
MACIEJ KUBICZ 209
MTB OP
PRZEMYSŁAW CIESIELSKI 847
MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW
MATEUSZ BOJARSKI 650
WOJCIECH WINIARZ 428
MTB3184
PIOTR CZERNOCH 737
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 740
JACEK JABŁOŃSKI 542
PAWEŁ TOPÓR 1257
MICHAŁ TOPÓR 473
JACEK TOPÓR 481
NEXUS TEAM
MICHAŁ BOGDZIEWICZ 4
DANIEL FORMELA 695
NKK - JMP PROFESJONALNA ODZIEŻ NARCIARSKA
KRZYSZTOF MRUGAŁA 443
JAKUB ŻUŁAWIŃSKI 1446
NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
RAFAŁ ŁUKAWSKI 476
MATEUSZ WASIELEWSKI 50
ANNA WYSOKIŃSKA 51
ONECOMBERKNER
GRZEGORZ WALECZEK 193
PATNET TEAM
SŁAWOMIR WYSOCKI 1185
POGOŃ DELPHI
TOMASZ MIŚNIAKIEWICZ 4700
POLONIA WARSZAWA MTB
MARTA SZAŁAJ 1195
RAFAŁ SZULC 1197
MARCIN WYRZYKOWSKI 1196
PROFIDEA S-WORKS
PAWEŁ DELA 837
WOJTEK DELA 838
GRZEGORZ GRZYWA 836
PTR DOJLIDY - BYDZIA POWER
TOMEK BREŚ 606
ANNA KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ 171
SYLWIA PISZCZATOWSKA 600
FILIP RAFAŁKO 612
MACIEJ SAMBORSKI 608
WOJCIECH ZYCH 607
RAFAKO MTB TEAM
ŁUKASZ CHALASTRA 1657
PIOTR CHALASTRA 1573
ROMET MTB TEAM
ALEKSANDRA MISTERSKA 9
ROSSMANN BIKE TEAM
ARTUR BYRSKI 511
ADAM PIECZYŃSKI 33
ROWEROWANIE.PL
MICHAŁ ŻYWIEC 1449
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 1
ARTUR GRUSZCZYŃSKI 104
MARCIN SARKOWICZ 106
JACEK SKONIECZNY 1415
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 122
PIOTR ŚLASKI 103
ADAM ŚLĄZAK 102
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 2
GRZEGORZ BRODA 110
OSKAR KÜTTNER 113
JANUSZ MULLER 108
ADAM SZAFRANIEC 639
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 3
RAFAŁ PRANIUK 118
TEAM EHRLE
ARTUR JABŁOŃSKI 66
DANIEL OLSZEWSKI 1978
TREK GDYNIA
ŁUKASZ DERHELD 1397
MATEUSZ MODERHAK 1393
OLGA NIEWIAROWSKA 1391
MACIEJ SIEDLECKI 1396
ŁUKASZ SZCZĘSNY 1394
NATALIA WOJCIECHOWSKA 1398
SŁAWOMIR WOJCIECHOWSKI 1399
TREZADO BIKETIRES.PL
MAGDALENA FEJFER 590
MICHAŁ ŚWIDERSKI 23
TTC MPEC TARNÓW
MATEUSZ PODOS 1193
MONIKA PODOS 1192
TWR
MAŁGORZATA KRAJEWSKA-PÓŁTORAK 700
SŁAWOMIR LIGĘZA 521
WOJCIECH ŁAPCZYŃSKI 1737
MICHAŁ MICHNOWICZ 1716
VENEZIA MTB
TOMEK WINEK 1648