Besko / Puławy - Przełomy Wisłoka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
----
JAROSŁAW KIELAR 23
7BIKES.PL
MARCIN WOŁEK 23
AEROBIKE.EU TEAM
SZCZEPAN KONIECZNY 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RENATA GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
KAROL BORECZEK 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 23
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
CTC SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
RADZISŁAW JAROSZ 23
CYCLO CENTRUM 42SPORTS.PL
DOMINIK SIWIEC 23
CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
ZBIGNIEW KRZYŻANOWSKI 23
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JACEK CIECIERĘGA 23
RAFAŁ FORYŚ 23
GABRIEL SOWA 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
MATEUSZ BIELEŃ 23
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 23
EWODD TEAM
GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW STOKŁOSA 23
FTI RACING TEAM
ZBIGNIEW KUPC 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 23
GORLICKI KLUB CYKLISTÓW
WOJCIECH GORZKOWICZ 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
IRON TEAM
STANISŁAW MARTOWICZ 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
STANISŁAW OKOŃSKI 23
JEDLICZE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF GAJDA 23
SŁAWOMIR SKÓRA 23
K.G.B. KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA
MARIUSZ GRZEGRZÓŁKA 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
ADAM FUDALI 23
KTC KROSNO
ROBERT KUCAB 23
KAROL MULARCZYK 23
ERNEST PIETRUSZKA 23
JAKUB PRAJZNER 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
MIKESZ TEAM
JERZY LIPPA 23
MTB MOSIR DUKLA
HUBERT DUDZIK 23
MACIEJ MIERZEJEWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NIEZGODA 23
JACEK SZCZUREK 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PUŁAVELO
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 23
MACIEJ DURKALEC 23
ŁUKASZ KMIECIK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
JUSTYNA KOCOŃ 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ROWEROMANIA
JERZY ŻUBER 23
RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM
KAMILA WÓJCIKIEWICZ 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
ADAM ŚLĄZAK 23
ZBIGNIEW ZIELONKA 23
SIGMA CENTRUM BUDOWNICTWA - SANOK
ARTUR DZIOBA 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
EDUARD ALICKUN 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
PIOTR PIECHNIK 23
SPORTGANG WYSPORTOWANI RACING TEAM
JAKUB OBITKO 23
STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA
MATEUSZ BURDA 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
EWA SIKORA 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
SWIMRUN.PL/DOTFIZJO
ANDRZEJ UHL 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
ANNA WILCZEK 23
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
DANIEL AUGUSTYN 23
TEAM SATEL
PAWEŁ JAŹWA 23
ŻBIK-KOMAŃCZA
PAWEŁ DOŁŻYCKI 23
ZKS STAL RZESZÓW
SZYMON KOZŁOWSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 94