Force Maraton MTB Orzesze: Lista zgłoszeń

60 km:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ACCENT TEAM
PAWEŁ WIENDLOCHA 341
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
STEFAN LEŃCZYK 278
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 298
PAWEŁ RESPONDEK 297
MARIUSZ STILLER 212
WITOLD WICHA 223
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MAREK CIASTOŃ 292
DARIUSZ GNAT 210
MAREK KUBUSZOK 291
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 279
SŁAWOMIR LIGĘZA 217
TOMASZ PYKA 241
DANIEL ZMYSŁOWSKI 227
BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA
MICHAŁ JANUS 321
PIOTR ZIEMBA 254
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
PAULINA BIKSA 312
MARTA BIKSA 313
ADRIAN BIKSA 314
CHEMIK PUSTKOW
JACEK PIĄTEK 286
CST MTB TEAM
MICHAŁ KUCEWICZ 287
DAR-BUD TEAM
MACIEJ PITACH 349
EVENTYRTEAM
MATEUSZ KAŹMIERCZAK
FAN-SPORT MTB RACING TEAM
ARTUR OLSZAK 234
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BARTOSIEWICZ
ADAM PTAK 205
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
MICHAŁ RANIK 351
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 326
SEBASTIAN PAKULSKI 296
MATEUSZ POTACZEK 415
DANIEL SMOLARZ 294
KAMILA SOJKA 209
HARD BIKE TĘCZA TENCZYNEK
MICHAŁ KWIATEK 289
HUROM LKK LUKS SŁAWNO KELLYS
MARCIN BUDZIŃSKI 248
MARTA TUROBOŚ 245
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
JACEK RUSZKIEWICZ
JCI TEAM TSR / 40-LATEK TYCHY
JACEK KOSTKA
PIOTR ROMAŃSKI 307
KIOSK KOLARSKI SPORTOSITO
BOGDAN PAŁCZYK 340
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
PIOTR GAJDZIK
KRAKÓW
ADRIAN SZOSTAK
MEXLLER KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
JAKUB ŻYTO 274
MIKESZ TEAM
ADAM MAROSZEK
RYSZARD RADZISZEWSKI 290
TOMASZ STĘPIEŃ
SEBASTIAN WOLNY
MMBIKE TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 244
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 243
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 308
O RETY TEAM
KRZYSZTOF DUDA 489
MACIEJ ESNEKIER 487
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
JACEK DUTKA 260
DOROTA SERAFINOWSKA 283
PIOTR SERAFINOWSKI 284
WOJCIECH SPILOK 285
PGD GRUPA
PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTROWSKI 240
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
GRZEGORZ SAMBORSKI
PREMA CYCLING TEAM
BARTŁOMIEJ CHALASTRA 253
ŁUKASZ CHALASTRA 252
PIOTR CHALASTRA 255
ALEKSANDRA MALINOWSKA 251
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW BONUSIAK 206
TOMASZ KUBALA 204
MARCIN MAZUR 208
RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM
PIOTR KĘDZIOR 236
PAWEŁ PIĘTA
RMC BIKE TEAM
RADOSŁAW MARZEC
ROMET FACTORY TEAM
MICHAŁ NEUMANN 270
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
ROMAN BADURA 269
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
OSKAR KÜTTNER 448
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 282
ADAM ŚLĄZAK 232
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 2
ADAM SZAFRANIEC 309
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 3
JAKUB CZERNIK 311
SERWIS JURAJSKI MTB TEAM
MICHAŁ TURSKI 215
SPORT STUDIO RYBNIK
MARCIN DZIARSKI 214
STREFA WOLNOŚCI CIESZYN
ŁUKASZ RACHWALSKI 229
TAURUS30 CYCLING TEAM
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 233
TOMASZ DYGACZ 268
TEAM FORCE WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
JAN FOJTÍK 200
ONDŘEJ FOJTÍK 201
TOMAZI BIKE JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ
ROBERT SKROBOL 256
TREK - VELONEWS.PL
MATEUSZ ZOŃ 235
TWOMARK ALVA 1
KRZYSZTOF MATULA
TWOMARK CHORZÓW
MARCIN JEKEL 348
TWOMARK SPECIALIZED
SZYMON SIKORA 444
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WIESŁAW RUSIN 221
VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM
MICHAŁ FICEK
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 202
XC 80 KRAKÓW
AGNIESZKA FEĆ 334
ROMAN SZWESTA 335

30 km:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ACCENT TEAM
ANNA STANIOR 494
AEGON CYCLING TEAM
WOJCIECH UCHMAN 45
MAREK UCHMAN 44
AG-ARCHITEKCI.PL
GRZEGORZ KUBACZKA 192
AGR VICTORIA
RYSZARD HODURA 26
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
BEATA BANASIEWICZ 107
TADEUSZ DOMŻALSKI 154
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 77
SZYMON LEW 426
KATARZYNA ŁAKOMSKA 48
ADAM MALURDY 106
MICHAŁ MOL 177
ŁUKASZ PIEGZA 65
ŁUKASZ SOLICH
AZS POLITECHNIKA ŚLĄSKA
PAWEŁ SAMEK 493
DENIS SIEWERT 434
AZS UE KATOWICE
MARCIN KALINOWSKI 490
BEER TEAM
TADEUSZ BONK 451
BIKEBOARD
WOJCIECH ŚLIWIŃSKI 156
BRAK
KASJAN BALAWEJDER 163
BSR TEAM BYTOM
JAROSLAW ZAJAC 317
CHORZOWSKI KLUB ROWEROWY
MARCIN RUTKOWSKI 171
JOANNA TABOR 169
ŁUKASZ ZAJĄCZKOWSKI 170
CICHY BIKE TEAM
JACEK BANDURA 92
COVERIS CYCLING TEAM
RENATA GRABIAŃSKA 452
DBN
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 408
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
KAROL KASPROWIAK 183
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
MAREK FASTRIOK 100
KATARZYNA PIETROWSKA 94
MATEUSZ SZKUTA 98
GHOSTBIKERS
PAWEŁ SAS
GK BIKE ATELIER GLIWICE
DAWID JONA 385
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
WOJCIECH MĘDRZECKI 463
TOMASZ MUSIOŁ 138
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
JAKUB GRYCMAN 70
KRZYSZTOF URBANEK 127
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
PRZEMYSŁAW GRYCMAN 71
GRUPA NOMAX
ADRIAN WOŹNICA 425
HARD ROCK SPORT TEAM
JACEK BĄK 196
HUROM LKK LUKS SŁAWNO KELLYS
TOMASZ BUDZIŃSKI
AGNIESZKA SZPOCIŃSKA 114
JAS-KÓŁKA
KRYSTIAN DĘBEK 38
SEBASTIAN MARCHLEWSKI
JASTEF TEAM RUDY
WOJCIECH NALEPA 4
KIWI
ROBERT CIEŚLIŃSKI 500
KIWI KLUB MTB
MAREK GALOWY 421
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
SŁAWOMIRA GAJDZIK 439
PAWEŁ PIEKORZ 81
KLUB KOLARSKI ŚWIERKLANY
JULIA GAJDZIK 443
SŁAWOMIR KUTKA 383
MIKOŁAJ PRICOP 381
KTK WANDRUS ŻORY
CZESŁAW GRZEGORZEK 411
LEADER FOX MTB TEAM
WOJCIECH GOROL 427
DAMIAN KAGOŃ 428
MIKESZ TEAM
SANDRA ADAMCZYK
ZUZANNA KRZYSTAŁA-STĘPIEŃ
SŁAWOMIR MAŁYSZ 409
MACIEJ MYTNIK 8
MMBIKE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF KRAŚNICKI 182
ZBIGNIEW ZAJĄC 83
MARCIN ŻURAWIK 437
MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE
TOMASZ WILK 417
MTB KALEMBICE TEAM
ROBERT WRÓBEL 23
MTB PRESSING TEAM
MICHAŁ SMYRAK 28
MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB PŁYWACKI \\\"WODNIK 29\\\" TYCHY
MARIUSZ PAWLINIAK 67
NIY MA GAŃBA CIŚ NA KOLE
BOGDAN COPIK 453
GRZEGORZ GĄSIOR 440
NOL TYCHY
MAREK SOJKA
NUDEL TEAM
TOMASZ SZOLC
PM BIKE
PIOTR RYGLEWSKI 41
PM BIKE
LESZEK KURCZOK 186
POLART NUTRAXX SMP TEAM
RAFAŁ ŁOPATECKI 15
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
MONIKA FRYSTACKA 119
ZBIGNIEW KISZKA 29
AREK PASZENDA 120
MAGDALENA STUŻYŃSKA 12
MARCIN WRÓBEL 30
MICHAŁ ZACHARIASZ 27
PROFI-STYL
MIROSŁAW KOWALIK 471
PRZEMEKGIERCZAK.PL
PRZEMYSŁAW GIERCZAK 111
RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM
TYMOTEUSZ KĘDZIOR 93
RUDBIKERS
MICHAŁ RUDNOW 464
SPORT PROFIT TEAM
LIDIA WYCISK 59
SPORT-PROFIT TEAM WROCŁAW
ZBIGNIEW WYCISK 60