I ZDUŃSKOWOLSKA DYCHA: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
1 DYWIZJON LOTNICZY
KRZYSZTOF CIEKAŃSKI 23
100% WITAMINY C
MARIUSZ KRÓL 23
ACHILLES LESZNO
OLEKSANDR LABZIUK 23
AMATOR
ZBIGNIEW TABAKA 23
AMBINE TYGRYSY
BOGUSZ RACZYŃSKI 23
PIOTR TONDYS 23
ANTON TEAM RAJSPORT SIEARADZ ACTIVE TEAM KS DŁUGOD
WIOLETTA DUBIEL-SALAMON 23
ASCLEPIOS - POLTRAF
ARTUR KOZŁOWSKI 23
BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
WALDEMAR KOPEĆ 23
JAROSŁAW DUBIŃSKI 23
ZBIGNIEW GUZIAK 23
ZBIGNIEW HESSE 23
STANISŁAW KĄKOLEWSKI 23
PAWEŁ KRZYMIANOWSKI 23
JAROSŁAW OCHMAŃSKI 23
MICHAŁ PODGÓRSKI 23
JAKUB RESTERNY 23
ARTUR RYCHLIŃSKI 23
ANDRZEJ STEFANIAK 23
SZYMON SZMYT 23
MICHAŁ URBANOWICZ 23
ANNA ZALEWSKA 23
ADAM ZŁOMAŃCZUK 23
BIEGACZ NOWOSOLNA
JACEK BALICKI 23
TOMASZ STASZEWSKI 23
BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ ZDUŃSKA WOLA
ARTUR BORUCH 23
MARCIN KOPKA 23
ŁUKASZ KRZEMIŃSKI 23
PIOTR KUCHARSKI 23
MARIUSZ MANN 23
MARLENA PŁÓCIENNIK 23
MICHAŁ SADOWSKI 23
MAŁGORZATA ŚWIATOWA 23
PIOTR WĄGROWSKI 23
BIEGAM W WIELUNIU
TOMASZ SIUDMAK 23
DAWID SMOLARKIEWICZ 23
BIEGING TEAM ZELOW
TOMASZ HALISZ 23
MATEUSZ KRAJDA 23
KATARZYNA OSTOJSKA 23
DZIKI Z GALAPAGOS
JACEK WILAMOWSKI 23
DZIKI Z GALAPAGOS
KRZYSZTOF WILAMOWSKI 23
FIZJO PLUS RUNNING
JOANNA BALCERAK- KOLASA 23
MARIUSZ UBYCH 23
MARCIN UBYCH 23
HEAVY METAL
MALGORZATA LIDER 23
JW 4391
JAN ZADWORSKI 23
KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW
ROBERT BŁASZCZYK 23
ANNA BUGAJAK 23
KLUB BIEGACZA WARTA
WIESŁAW JANECZEK 23
ARKADIUSZ MACHURA 23
KOCHAMSIERADZ.PL
MICHAŁ TERKA 23
KORONA PABIANICE
IGOR POLAK 23
KP PSP ZDUŃSKA WOLA
KONRAD FILIPCZAK 23
ROMAN SZMYT 23
MACIEJ WOJNAR 23
KRWINKA
WOJCIECH SZYBKA 23
MKS ZDUNSKA-WOLA
JAKUB MANIKOWSKI 23
JANUSZ ROMANOWICZ 23
MUKS PARK ZDUŃSKA WOLA
MICHAŁ MIELESZKIEWICZ 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
MAREK WRÓBEL 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
GRZEGORZ PODGRODZKI 23
OSP PABIANICE
PIOTR KUBIAK 23
PARK ZDUŃSKA WOLA
WIKTOR ROSIAK 23
PODDĘBICKI KB ZDYSZANI.PL
RENATA FIJAŁKOWSKA 23
KATARZYNA KAŹMIERCZAK 23
JACEK KOŻUCH 23
MARIUSZ MURAWIAK 23
PROMIL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
DARIUSZ FILIPIAK 23
RAJSPORT ACTIVE ANTON TEAM
KAMIL BARON 23
TOMASZ BUDZISZEWSKI 23
DANIEL BUL 23
MICHAŁ CHLEBICZ 23
TOBIASZ CZERNIAK 23
ELŻBIETA GŁAZ 23
SZYMON HALCZAK 23
KAROLINA JANKOWSKA 23
JOWITA KORAW 23
MATEUSZ KUCZYŃSKI 23
SYLWIA KURZAWA 23
ARTUR KURZAWA 23
ANNA MATUSIAK 23
RADOSŁAW MATUSIAK 23
BOGUSŁAW NOWALSKI 23
TOMASZ OWCZAREK 23
DOMINIKA PAŚ 23
DAMIAN PIĄTEK 23
TOMASZ SERKIS 23
KAROLINA SIEMKOWICZ-KLIMCZAK 23
BARTOSZ ŚWINIARSKI 23
ALEKSANDRA TKACZYK 23
MATEUSZ ZATORSKI 23
RYSIOTEAM
ZBIGNIEW FRET 23
MICHAŁ KOWALCZYKOWSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF LEWANDOWSKI 23
JAROSŁAW PIECHOTA 23
ROBERT SOBCZAK 23
ROBERT WÓJCIK 23
SIERADZBIEGA.PL
JĘDRZEJ BARTNICKI 23
ARTUR CIEPŁUCHA 23
KRZYSZTOF OLEJNICZAK 23
WOJCIECH PIEKARCZYK 23
MARIUSZ WIEŁA 23
SIERADZBIEGA.PL
JAKUB ANTOSIK 23
WIESŁAW FLORCZAK 23
MONIKA RADZISZEWSKA 23
KACPER ŻÓRAWSKI 23
SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ
SZYMON DRAB 23
MONIKA KACZMAREK 23
KLAUDIA KOBUS 23
MACIEJ RAKOWSKI 23
PIOTR SZCZEPANIAK 23
TOMPLAST
MARCIN MOKRACKI 23
WCKMED
GRZEGORZ LEWANDOWSKI 23
WWW.CHUDZIK.EU
GRZEGORZ CHUDZIK 23
ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
GRZEGORZ KUBICKI 23
STANISŁAW LASZCZAK 23
DANIEL ROMANOWICZ 23
MARIUSZ SZAFLIK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 118