III Bieg Na Grochowiska: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
4RUNPIŃCZÓW
PAWEŁ BARDZYŃSKI 23
MARIUSZ BĘBENEK 23
MARCIN BŁACH 23
PIOTR CZERW 23
DARIUSZ FIJAŁKOWSKI 23
SYLWESTER FIUK 23
DOMINIK KŁYS 23
MARIUSZ STAROŚCIAK 23
PAULINA WITES 23
4RUNPIŃCZÓW
KAROL BŁACH 23
PIOTR MŁYŃCZAK 23
ANNA SŁOTA 23
MAREK SZCZECIŃSKI 23
MARCIN WOJNIAK 23
AMBASADOR PROGRAMU KARIERA
ŁUKASZ ADAMCZYK 23
AQUA-MED
RAFAŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI 23
AQUA-MED
PAULINA JEZIERSKA 23
BBM KIELCE
KAMIL KOŁODZIEJSKI 23
MAREK KOZYRA 23
ANNA LATKOWSKA 23
BBM KIELCE / ZABIEGANI
MARCELI ZABOREK 23
BBM/KKL KIELCE
AGNIESZKA KOZŁOWSKA 23
BARTŁOMIEJ KOZŁOWSKI 23
BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
KATARZYNA BEDNARSKA 23
MICHAŁ CICHOŃSKI 23
DAMIAN GOLIAT 23
MAGDALENA GOŁUCH 23
DARIUSZ JAKUBCZY 23
PAWEŁ JAKUBCZYK 23
PATRYCJA JAŚKOWSKA 23
ŁUKASZ KALETA 23
WOJCIECH KORDOWSKI 23
ADAM KOSMALA 23
MAREK KULCZYKOWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ LESIOWSKI 23
PIOTR STYCZEŃ 23
MACIEJ ZACZEK 23
CENTRUM SPORT OSTROWIEC ŚW.
SYLWESTER LEPIARZ 23
CHEMIK NOXY PULAWY
ANDRZEJ STARZYNSKI 23
FITNESS CLUB TAO KIELCE
ARTUR GADECKI 23
FLOW ZAKOPANE
LESZEK BEHOUNEK 23
MAŁGORZATA BEHOUNEK 23
GIMNAZJUM NR1 PIŃCZÓW
NATALIA GNIADA 23
DAMIAN KUCYBAŁA 23
ALEKSANDRA MISZTAL 23
KRYSTIAN MOŻDŻEŃ 23
DANIEL NOWACKI 23
KATARZYNA WIERZBA 23
RENATA WOJTAŚ 23
IKS OLKUSZ
BARTOSZ KAROŃ 23
EMANUEL WOJTACHA 23
KIELCE
PAWEŁ KULESZA 23
PIOTR PIOTROWSKI 23
KKL SPRAWNI-RAZEM
PIOTR KUSIAK 23
KL PONIDZIE
JAROSŁAW BUCZAK 23
MIECZYSŁAW NAPORA 23
KOLEGIUM SĘDZIÓW KRAKÓW
PIOTR TURCZA 23
KP.PSP JĘDRZEJÓW
PIOTR PAZERA 23
LKB RUDNIK
SERGII RYBAK 23
LZS MAKOSZYN / BIEGNĘ,ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
MATEUSZ HERBUŚ 23
ALBERT KWIATEK 23
DAWID ŁEBEK 23
KRZYSZTOF MACIEJSKI 23
MOSIR OLKUSZ
ROBERT PRASEŁEK 23
NAKUXXXAMY KIELCE
NORBERT RĄCZKA 23
POLITECHNIKA ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKA
JAKUB TAKOSOGLU 23
PRZEMOCNY.BLOG.PL
PRZEMEK CHRUŚCIEL 23
PTTK STASZÓ
ANDRZEJ SOCHACKI 23
RUN4FUN
PAWEŁ CZERWIAK 23
JOANNA CZERWIAK 23
RUN4FUN
MATEUSZ GUZY 23
DANIEL JAGODZKI 23
RYSIOTEAM
ARKADIUSZ PIETRAS 23
SINIAT PONIDZIE MTB
TOMASZ SOKOŁOWSKI 23
JAROSŁAW STANEK 23
SINIAT PONIDZIE MTB
MARIUSZ AUGUŚCIK 23
SKOK WESOŁA
MAREK SOKOŁOWSKI 23
SPAREN TEAM
WOJCIECH MLEKODAJ 23
RAFAŁ WĄSIK 23
STS SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA
ZBIGNIEW DULEMBA 23
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE PSZCZELARZY
ADAM KRÓL 23
TOROSPORT
KATARZYNA STANIEK 23
UKS ŻACZEK POŁANIEC
DAMIAN NOGA 23
UMKS GROT
ALEKSANDER MAZURKIEWICZ 23
TOMASZ MUSIAŁ 23
UNIA MAŁOGOSZCZ
ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ 23
WATAHA
TOMASZ LIPIEC 23
WIARA PIASTA
PAWEŁ PYCZEK 23
ŁUKASZ WŁODARCZYK 23
WIARA PIASTA
ROBERT BIELECKI 23
KRZYSZTOF PYCZEK 23
ZAGNAŃSK BIEGA
TOMASZ FRYDRYCH 23
MICHAŁ GRUDZIEŃ 23
DOROTA PIRÓG 23
ZSP NR 1 BODZENTYN
MICHAŁ BIELAT 23
MICHAŁ JAGIEŁO 23
MIKOŁAJ KĘPIŃSKI 23
ERNEST NIEMASZEWSKI 23
ANNA PANKOWSKA 23
ADAM POCHEĆ 23
KONRAD RDZANEK 23
DOMINIK RUBINKIEWICZ 23
ANNA SITEK 23
KLAUDIA SOKÓŁ 23
MAGDALENA TUSIEŃ-KUZKA 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 105