Inowrocław - wyścig kolarski: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
#SLIMAKIBARCIN
JAROSŁAW KUCHARSKI 23
666
PRZEMEK GORZECHOWSKI 23
ACTIVRUNNAMYSŁÓW
MACIEJ KRAWCZYK 23
AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU
WERONIKA POCZWARDOWSKA 23
ARPOL MEBLE ŻNIN
MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI 23
ATHLETICOMED BYDGOSZCZ
MARCIN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI 23
BARBELL SQUAD
MARCIN KLIMCZEWSKI 23
JOANNA KOPIŃSKA 23
BBL INOWROCŁAW
DOROTA BALCERZAK 23
BIKE SERWIS SCOTT TEAM
ROBERT KMIECIAK 23
BORUCIK TRI TEAM
AGNIESZKA ZIELIŃSKA 23
BYDGOSZCZ
RADOSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 23
CARBON KŁECKO
ŁUKASZ OLSZEWSKI 23
MICHAŁ SERBIN 23
CENTRUM REHABILITACJI SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA ŚWIEC
MICHALINA KOWALSKA 23
CENTRUM REHABILITACJI SPORT ZDROWIE KONDYCJA ŚWIEC
PATRYK SZEWCZUK 23
CSMART
MICHAŁ MEYZA 23
DANIELO SPORTSWEAR TEAM
PIOTR SZYSZYŃSKI 23
DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW
ANNA GRACZYKOWSKA 23
EWELINA JASIŃSKA 23
JULIA KOZACZYK 23
JOANNA KOZACZYK 23
ELŻBIETA SIWIŃSKA 23
ANNA SZADKOWSKA 23
MARIKA WÓJCIK 23
DELOITTE ADVENTURE TEAM
WOJTEK LYSZCZARZ 23
DZIADELLO RACING TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW JANOWSKI 23
KAROL PAŁYSKA 23
DZIKI Z BALCZEWA
MICHAŁ JUCHACZ 23
TOMASZ JUCHACZ 23
EUROBIKE KACZMAREK ELECTRIC TEAM
MICHAŁ BŁAŻEJEWSKI 23
FITSOLUTION PROFESSIONAL BUSINESS ANALYSIS
PAWEŁ TREĆ 23
FTI RACING TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW WEGNER 23
GETINGE IC POZNAŃ
SZYMON OLSZEWSKI 23
GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
RAFAŁ SŁAPIŃSKI 23
MIROSŁAW SŁOMSKI 23
HEDOWIEC
EMIL KACPRZAK 23
JÓZEF KACPRZAK 23
INOWROCŁAWSKI KLUB KYOKUSHIN
DANIEL BARAŁKIEWICZ 23
IQOR BIKE TEAM
ADAM WOZNIAK 23
JACACOACH
ŁUKASZ LIŚKIEWICZ 23
JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ
ANDRZEJ GWÓŹDŹ 23
JEPPESEN POLAND
SZYMON KWIATKOWSKI 23
KLIF TEAM
MARCIN GORAZDOWSKI 23
KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE
DAWID JUREK 23
KLUB KOLARSKI ZIEMI KŁODZKIEJ
ZYGMUNT WESOŁOWSKI 23
KOLARZ.PL
PIOTR NOWACKI 23
KOMETA OBROWO
ROBERT BŁAZEJEWSKI 23
KPP INOWROCŁAW
KAMIL KORNACKI 23
KRZYSZTOF LAMAŃSKI 23
KS SPRINT GRĘBOCIN
JAKUB KRZYŻYKOWSKI 23
SŁAWOMIR KRZYŻYKOWSKI 23
KS SZOSA ŻNIN
ŁUKASZ FURMANIAK 23
JERZY KOWALCZYK 23
KAROLINA MACIEJEWSKA 23
RAFAŁ MACIEJEWSKI 23
LUK-CONNECT RACING TEAM
HENRYK KUCHNOWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ MEYER 23
LUKS OLIMP JEŻEWO K2 ŚWIECIE
JOLANTA ZALESKA 23
ADAM ZALESKI 23
LUMAC LIKE BIKE WTR WŁOCŁAWEK
SŁAWOMIR LEWANDOWSKI 23
MARCIN SZYCH TEAM
MARCIN SZYCH 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
PIOTR SIEBERT 23
ROMUALD SZAJ 23
MOGILNO TEAM
SZYMON ZAKRZEWSKI 23
N BIKE ACADEMY
KRZYSZTOF KAWALERSKI 23
OLSZTYŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WARMIA I MAZURY
SŁAWOMIR TURONEK 23
PCRF TEAM
KAROL KULIG 23
WOJCIECH NIZIOŁ 23
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ
MICHAŁ BĄCZKOWSKI 23
MACIEJ BĄCZKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ GASIOROWSKI 23
POLSKIE TOWARZYSTWO FIZJOTERAPII
DARIUSZ FIELEK 23
DARIUSZ JASIŃSKI 23
MAREK KILJAŃSKI 23
NATALIA ROGACZEWSKA 23
KRZYSZTOF SYREWICZ 23
KATARZYNA SYREWICZ 23
REAL 64-STO
MATEUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 23
SISU-OWB TEAM
PAWEŁ BORUCH 23
SPORT4LIFE
BARTOSZ NOWICKI 23
SPORTPROFIL
JAKUB PLACZKI 23
STOWARZYSZENIE NIEWIDOMYCH I SŁABOWIDZĄCYCH "SYREN
MATEUSZ DZIĘGIELEWSKI 23
STREFA FIZJO INDIBA MALBORK
WOJCIECH TREĆ 23
SZOSA KUJAWY
MARCIN KAŹMIERSKI 23
KONRAD KOŁODZIEJSKI 23
ANDRZEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI 23
SŁAWOMIR MROCZYŃSKI 23
ROBERT RACHOWSKI 23
MIKOŁAJ STUDZIŃSKI 23
WOJTEK SYROCKI 23
TEAM SATEL
PAWEŁ JAŹWA 23
TG "SOKÓŁ" GNIEWKOWO
ADAM SPRINGER 23
TRASA ZIELONA GÓRA
GABRIEL ROGACZEWSKI 23
TRENUJROWER
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 23
MICHAŁ ZIUŁEK 23
TRISPACE
MONIKA KUCZMA 23
ZGRUPKA TEAM
AGATA MADEJ 23
JERZY RACHWAŁ 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 99