Leśnica - Klasyk Annogórski: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 600
----
JACEK KWAPIEŃ 663
ANDRZEJ PRZYSIĘŻNIUK 569
10 OPOLSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 601
304
TOMASZ GARUS
A BERGER PL
PRZEMYSŁAW BUBIAK 472
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RENATA GLAZER
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 594
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 632
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 581
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 619
BENQ - COJABIEGNE
BENJAMIN KUCIŃSKI
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
PAWEŁ ŁATA 678
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MAREK CIASTOŃ 489
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 558
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 493
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 437
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 463
PATRYK MAZUREK 494
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK
JERZY ROSA 563
SEBASTIAN SURMACZ 567
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 540
IGOR ŻABA 479
BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 627
PIOTR SUŁEK 628
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 443
BIKE-SYSTEM RACING TEAM
DOMINIK ORZEŁ
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 400
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 466
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL 467
JAKUB KUBICKI
ROBERT KUPIEC 464
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 465
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS
KRZYSZTOF MATULA
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 471
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 475
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
MARTA BIKSA 715
RAFAŁ BOGACKI
ADRIAN NAWROCKI 658
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
MICHAŁ CIERPIK 481
KRZYSZTOF KŁODNICKI
JÓZEF LEPPICH 497
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI 433
CHOMA SPORT TRENER
MARCIN ADAMKIEWICZ 483
CST 7R MTB TEAM
KAROL KUCIĘBA 584
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 689
CYKLO OPOLE
KATARZYNA GWIAZDA 526
PIOTR RADOŃ
LESZEK SZCZĘSNY 590
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
ARKADIUSZ GLENSK 551
GRZEGORZ GROMEK 703
DAWID GURBIERZ 553
PAWEŁ KILIAN 718
OSKAR SZYWALSKI 646
MAREK ULUDOWSKI 462
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 704
CYKLOOPOLE
RAFAŁ JAGIELNICKI
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 615
MICHAŁ LEWALD 538
PRZEMEK SKOWRON 591
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO
DECATHLON RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ TOBOR
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 424
MARIOLA POSMYK 421
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 422
DOBRA STRONA MOCY
PAWEŁ WIKTOR
DOBRE KOŁO CYCLING CLUB
TOMASZ OZIMEK
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
WOJCIECH WARZYŃSKI 734
KRYSTIAN ZAJDEL 740
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 777
PAWEŁ WIENDLOCHA 711
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 629
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 543
PATRYK GRUSZKA 717
KRZYSZTOF KACZMARCZYK 542
MARIUSZ KALKOWSKI 624
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 477
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 490
PAWEŁ UCHAŃSKI 544
ADAM WAWOCZNY 625
ECOCOLOR.PL
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 688
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 527
EVANLITE.COM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 651
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 622
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI
FIFARAFA TEAM OLESNO
ROMAN BAWEJ 667
FTI RACING TEAM
EWELINA JODELIS-OLESZKIEWICZ 418
DANIEL MAJKOWSKI 419
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 552
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 534
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 414
GATTA BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 439
GILICKI BIKE
DANIEL LINDNER 644
MARIUSZ SZYC 642
SŁAWOMIR WĄGROWSKI 643
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 610
PIOTR CZECH 469
SŁAWOMIR PABIAN 496
ALEKSANDER USZOK
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 670
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 637
MAREK SZATANIK 636
GRUPETTO
PIOTR JARZĄBEK 645
GRUPETTO KLUCZBORK
ADAM BALDY 716
KRZYSZTOF LENIEC
GTC GRACZE
ROBERT KOWALSKI
GTT CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ SITARZ 613
HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC
ADAM GÓRNIAK 582
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 413
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZE 691
ANDRZEJ MAŁYSA 404
JADYMY DURCH!
MAREK CHODURSKI 548
JÃDÝMÝ DŲRCH?
ROBERT CZECH 545
JADYMY DURŚ TEAM
DAWID MROZOWSKI
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 655
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 657
MICHAŁ NOWOK
DARIUSZ PELKA 656
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 654
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 653
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 576
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 680
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 705
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 633
MARCIN KOWOL 521
PIOTR KUKLA 660
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 577
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 575
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 546
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 574
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 549
JAROSŁAW POKORA 661
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 547
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 634
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 426
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 428
MARCIN STEFANIAK 557
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 672
MARCIN WRÓBEL 673
K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A.
ŁUKASZ KUCHARSKI
KIWI KLUB MTB
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 583
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 662
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 415
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 659
KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 729
DOMINIKA HANKE 728
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
JAKUB SURÓWKA 524
KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY
CZESŁAW KĘDROŃ 596
JÓZEF KOSIEC 597
LA BICICLETTA CAFE
PIOTR DZIAŁOWY 480
LEFERO
KRZYSZTOF FECKO 533
LEGIA CYCLING CLUB
PIOTR CUDNY 453
LKK LUBLIN
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 509
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
TOMASZ PŁÓCIENNIK 474
RAFAL WIATRAK 473
LKS BRYKSJUSZ GOŚCIĘCIN
JANUSZ AUGUSTYN 447
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 507
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 438
MAPEI - BRZEG
JAROSŁAW SZABLA
MIJAKOWSKI TEAM
ADAM MIJAKOWSKI 450
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 561
MSX INTERNATIONAL NOX GROUP
JAKUB DAJMUND 512
TOMASZ MUZIOŁ 514
SEBASTIAN SIWIAK 515
MICHAŁ STACHOWICZ 511
KAMIL STACHOWICZ 513
MTB TEAM RMF FM
KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI 432
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 638
NYSA CYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD ŚMIGLEWICZ
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 631
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 684
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 589
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 588
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
BARTOSZ GRUBKA 695
TOMASZ GRUBKA 486
PIOTR GRUBKA 697
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 686
PCC PRUDNIK
ROBERT KUBAL 562
BARTŁOMIEJ MULIK 559
MATEUSZ TRYBUŁA 560
DARIUSZ ZIĘTEK 587
PENTEL
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK
MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI 528
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW BONUSIAK 620
TOMASZ KUBALA 621
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 401
RGK RADZIONKÓW
PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 676
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 436
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 723
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 407
ANNA MADEJ 593
DAMIAN MANIOS 736
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 724
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE
ANNA WRONA 722
PIOTR WRONA 720
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 668
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 435
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 618
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 674
BARTOSZ FETLER 456
SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
MACIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 719
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 570
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 556
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK 409
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 687
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 608
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 498
SGS POLAND TEAM BIKE SECTION
KAMIL IMIELA 452
ANNA ZAJĄC 451
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 609
KAMIL HAJDA 606
DANIEL KARAŚ
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 605
MARCIN KOPYTKO 604
ADRIAN KUSZ 607
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 603
SKORUPA TRIATHLON
PAWEŁ SKORUPA
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 578
SKU TEAM
GRZEGORZ KRĘŻEL 730
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 539
KAMIL MUSIOLIK 530
SŁAWOMIR SOCHA
DAWID ZAPADKA 529
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 412
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 411
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 458
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
PAWEŁ KURCZAK 429
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 444
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 555
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
JAN PILCH 491
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI
TRIATHLON GOGOLIN
PIOTR HARMANSA
DARIUSZ MICHALEWSKI
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
JAN GRZEMPA
UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE
JACEK MIKULSKI 699
JAROSŁAW ZYGMĄT 698
VERGE ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 682
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 683
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 518
WALECZNI GÓRALE
TADEUSZ KASTELIK
WAY2CHAMP
PAWEŁ RAJTAR 519
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PAWEŁ PAJDAK 630
WOJCZAL-BIKE
PAWEŁ WOJCZAL 681
WWW.SOKOLROWERY.PL
ADAM PIERZGA 652
ŁÓDŹ
WALDEMAR MODRANKA
ŁÓDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
PATRYCJA MEKSA 599


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 257