Leśnica - Klasyk Annogórski: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
----
JACEK KWAPIEŃ 23
ANDRZEJ PRZYSIĘŻNIUK 23
10 OPOLSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 23
304
TOMASZ GARUS 23
A BERGER PL
PRZEMYSŁAW BUBIAK 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
RENATA GLAZER 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
DANIEL SADOWSKI 23
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 23
BENQ - COJABIEGNE
BENJAMIN KUCIŃSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
PAWEŁ ŁATA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MAREK CIASTOŃ 23
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 23
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
SEBASTIAN SURMACZ 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
IGOR ŻABA 23
BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 23
PIOTR SUŁEK 23
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
BIKE-SYSTEM RACING TEAM
DOMINIK ORZEŁ 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL 23
JAKUB KUBICKI 23
ROBERT KUPIEC 23
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 23
ROBERT SZYMAŃSKI 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 23
CARDIO-SPORT SCOTT MTB TEAM
MARTA BIKSA 23
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 23
ADRIAN NAWROCKI 23
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
MICHAŁ CIERPIK 23
KRZYSZTOF KŁODNICKI 23
JÓZEF LEPPICH 23
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI 23
CHOMA SPORT TRENER
MARCIN ADAMKIEWICZ 23
CST 7R MTB TEAM
KAROL KUCIĘBA 23
CYKLO CZĘSTOCHOWA - DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
CYKLO OPOLE
KATARZYNA GWIAZDA 23
PIOTR RADOŃ 23
LESZEK SZCZĘSNY 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
ARKADIUSZ GLENSK 23
GRZEGORZ GROMEK 23
DAWID GURBIERZ 23
PAWEŁ KILIAN 23
OSKAR SZYWALSKI 23
MAREK ULUDOWSKI 23
TOMASZ ZABAWCZUK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
RAFAŁ JAGIELNICKI 23
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEWALD 23
PRZEMEK SKOWRON 23
DAMECH KURLETO
MAREK KURLETO 23
DECATHLON RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ TOBOR 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 23
MARIOLA POSMYK 23
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 23
DOBRA STRONA MOCY
PAWEŁ WIKTOR 23
DOBRE KOŁO CYCLING CLUB
TOMASZ OZIMEK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
WOJCIECH WARZYŃSKI 23
KRYSTIAN ZAJDEL 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
PAWEŁ WIENDLOCHA 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
PIOTR CEBULA 23
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 23
PATRYK GRUSZKA 23
KRZYSZTOF KACZMARCZYK 23
MARIUSZ KALKOWSKI 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 23
PAWEŁ UCHAŃSKI 23
ADAM WAWOCZNY 23
ECOCOLOR.PL
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
EVANLITE.COM
BOGUSŁAW FABIAN 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
FIFARAFA TEAM OLESNO
ROMAN BAWEJ 23
FTI RACING TEAM
EWELINA JODELIS-OLESZKIEWICZ 23
DANIEL MAJKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
GILICKI BIKE
DANIEL LINDNER 23
MARIUSZ SZYC 23
SŁAWOMIR WĄGROWSKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
PIOTR CZECH 23
SŁAWOMIR PABIAN 23
ALEKSANDER USZOK 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GRUPETTO
PIOTR JARZĄBEK 23
GRUPETTO KLUCZBORK
ADAM BALDY 23
KRZYSZTOF LENIEC 23
GTC GRACZE
ROBERT KOWALSKI 23
GTT CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ SITARZ 23
HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC
ADAM GÓRNIAK 23
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
MIKOŁAJ KOWALCZE 23
ANDRZEJ MAŁYSA 23
JADYMY DURCH!
MAREK CHODURSKI 23
JÃDÝMÝ DŲRCH?
ROBERT CZECH 23
JADYMY DURŚ TEAM
DAWID MROZOWSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 23
JAROSŁAW POKORA 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
MARCIN STEFANIAK 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
K.S. CELIRONMAN S.A.
ŁUKASZ KUCHARSKI 23
KIWI KLUB MTB
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 23
KOLARSKO-BIEGOWY KLUB SPORTOWY RADOMSKO
MATEUSZ PÓŁROLA 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
JAKUB SURÓWKA 23
KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY
CZESŁAW KĘDROŃ 23
JÓZEF KOSIEC 23
LA BICICLETTA CAFE
PIOTR DZIAŁOWY 23
LEFERO
KRZYSZTOF FECKO 23
LEGIA CYCLING CLUB
PIOTR CUDNY 23
LKK LUBLIN
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
TOMASZ PŁÓCIENNIK 23
RAFAL WIATRAK 23
LKS BRYKSJUSZ GOŚCIĘCIN
JANUSZ AUGUSTYN 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
MAJKA DAYS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
MAPEI - BRZEG
JAROSŁAW SZABLA 23
MIJAKOWSKI TEAM
ADAM MIJAKOWSKI 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
MSX INTERNATIONAL NOX GROUP
JAKUB DAJMUND 23
TOMASZ MUZIOŁ 23
SEBASTIAN SIWIAK 23
MICHAŁ STACHOWICZ 23
KAMIL STACHOWICZ 23
MTB TEAM RMF FM
KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI 23
NOWOTARSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 23
NYSA CYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD ŚMIGLEWICZ 23
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 23
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 23
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
BARTOSZ GRUBKA 23
TOMASZ GRUBKA 23
PIOTR GRUBKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
PCC PRUDNIK
ROBERT KUBAL 23
BARTŁOMIEJ MULIK 23
MATEUSZ TRYBUŁA 23
DARIUSZ ZIĘTEK 23
PENTEL
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK 23
MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW BONUSIAK 23
TOMASZ KUBALA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RGK RADZIONKÓW
PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
DAMIAN MANIOS 23
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 23
BARTOSZ FETLER 23
SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD
MACIEJ SMOCZYŃSKI 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 23
SGS POLAND TEAM BIKE SECTION
KAMIL IMIELA 23
ANNA ZAJĄC 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 23
KAMIL HAJDA 23
DANIEL KARAŚ 23
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 23
MARCIN KOPYTKO 23
ADRIAN KUSZ 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
SKORUPA TRIATHLON
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
SKU TEAM
GRZEGORZ KRĘŻEL 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
DAMIAN GRABOWSKI 23
KAMIL MUSIOLIK 23
SŁAWOMIR SOCHA 23
DAWID ZAPADKA 23
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
PAWEŁ KURCZAK 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
JAN PILCH 23
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 23
TRIATHLON GOGOLIN
PIOTR HARMANSA 23
DARIUSZ MICHALEWSKI 23
TWOMARK SPORT BIELSKO-BIAŁA TEAM
JAN GRZEMPA 23
UKS MOTO JELCZ-LASKOWICE
JACEK MIKULSKI 23
JAROSŁAW ZYGMĄT 23
VERGE ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 23
WAY2CHAMP
PAWEŁ RAJTAR 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA
PAWEŁ PAJDAK 23
WOJCZAL-BIKE
PAWEŁ WOJCZAL 23
WWW.SOKOLROWERY.PL
ADAM PIERZGA 23
ŁÓDŹ
WALDEMAR MODRANKA 23
ŁÓDZKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
PATRYCJA MEKSA 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 257