Leśnica - wyścig jednodniowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AKTYWNE ZABRZE
ŁUKASZ PISIEWICZ 23
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
MAREK FIKUS 23
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
FILIP PIAŚCIK 23
AMATOR
JÓZEF LEPPICH 23
PIOTR SZPILA 23
AND.NOVA
ANDRZEJ JANIK 23
ASTRONTECH CYCLING TEAM
PAWEŁ BURY 23
ATOM BOXMET DZIERŻONIÓW
JAROSŁAW GRZEJDZIAK 23
SYLWESTER SORDYL 23
BANKOWE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE W NAŁĘCZOWIE
RYSZARD BEDNARCZYK 23
BDC ROAD TEAM
ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
ALBERT MICNAS 23
ZBIGNIEW SOBOŃ 23
JOANNA WOŁODŹKO 23
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
PIOTR GAKAN 23
KONRAD HERBA 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
PAWEŁ JAMRO 23
PIOTR SUŁEK 23
ŁUKASZ TREPKA 23
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
MAREK LORENOWICZ 23
BŁĘKITNI KOZIEGŁOWY
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 23
CERAMA2OPOLE
TOMASZ ZAWISLANSKI 23
CK HOBBY BOHUMIN
PAWEŁ PRZELIORZ 23
CTC SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
ANDRZEJ ŚLEDZIONA 23
CYKLOOPOLE
TOMASZ JĘDRZEJEWSKI 23
CZARUSBLITZ
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
CZIKONI GROUP
MARCIN TOMECKI 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 23
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 23
ZBIGNIEW KRZESZOWIEC 23
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 23
ADAM ZEMŁA 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE LKS UKS PSZCZYNA
ADAM KORYCZAN 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
ADAM SASIN 23
RYSZARD TALAGA 23
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
SZYMON OSTRYSZ 23
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 23
FTI RACING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
MARCIN CIELUCH 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
GMG GLIWICE
EDWARD WAWRZYNKIEWICZ 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
WOJCIECH OCYLOK 23
KAROL RYSZKA 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GRUPETTO GORLICE
BARTŁOMIEJ OGIELA 23
GVT
KRZYSZTOF BISKUP 23
ARTUR GACEK 23
PAWEŁ GREHL 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI 23
PIOTR RAKIEWICZ 23
GVT
KONRAD CZAJKOWSKI 23
KATARZYNA RZEPECKA 23
MARCIN ŻUROWSKI 23
HAVE A NICE DAY
MICHAŁ GLIŃSKI 23
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 23
HP CYCLING TEAM​
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
IM-MOTION.PL TEAM
MARIUSZ ZACHACZ 23
INKANTOR.PL
MICHAŁ SIKORA 23
INTEROWER OPOLE
JAN ZIĘCIAK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 23
SZYMON WRÓBEL 23
JERZY WIŚNIEWSKI BIKE TEAM
JERZY WIŚNIEWSKI 23
JLL
KORDIAN KALTBACH 23
KB & R LEW LEGNICA
FRANCISZEK GOGÓŁ 23
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
WIESŁAW JANISZEWSKI 23
JANISZEWSKI MAREK 23
MARCIN OLEJNICZAK 23
MIROSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI 23
KLUB SPORTOWY ZDZIESZOWICE-BIKETEAM
ARKADIUSZ KAŁUŻNY 23
ARKADIUSZ KOTŁOWSKI 23
MAREK SZULCZEWSKI 23
TOMASZ SZULCZEWSKI 23
ADRIAN ZIMERMAN 23
KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W KATOWICACH
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
IRMINA KNIEĆ 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK 23
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
KS KOZIOŁEK
ROBERT WENCEL 23
KTC KROSNO
MACIEJ HABRAT 23
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 23
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI 23
MAX-FLIZ BIKE KRAKÓW
TOMASZ DUDZIAK 23
ALEKSANDER DZIURZYŃSKI 23
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 23
ROBERT MISZTAL 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 23
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
DANIEL SKÓRA 23
MTB MOSIR DUKLA
MICHAŁ SZCZUREK 23
MULTISTAL POZNAŃ
PIOTR BORSZLAK 23
ONECOM.BIKEATELIER.SQUADRA.CORSA
SZYMON BANACH 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
ONINEN
MICHAŁ BUKOWSKI 23
OPONMAX BONDRYK CYBINKA
ROBERT BONDARYK 23
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 23
JAKUB LATAJKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 23
RAFAŁ OLEŚ 23
PAWEŁ STASIAK 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
SLAWOMIR RATALEWSKI 23
POLART MOSER DONNE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
BARTOSZ SOPATA 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
WOJCIECH WRONA 23
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 23
RMF FM ADRENALINE MOUNTAIN DEW MTB TEAM
KRZYSZTOF PODOLSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
KACPER ŚWITALSKI 23
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA
RYSZARD KRYK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
MATEUSZ KRYK 23
SAJ-POL TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA 23
ANDRZEJ GUCWA 23
ZBIGNIEW GUCWA 23
MACIEJ STANOWICZ 23
SAKWIARZE HA$$ANA
MICHAŁ ARABASZ 23
SBM
MARCIN GĄSZCZAK 23
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 23
RAFAŁ BOGUS 23
MICHAŁ NABIAŁEK 23
SHAPE UP FITNESS JAWORZNO
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
SKALNIK GRACZE
HENRYK BRYŚ 23
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
ANDRZEJ KUKUŁKA 23
SPEED KĘDZIERZYN
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 23
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
STC NOWY SĄCZ
PIOTR MISZCZAK 23
STORCK
ANTONI SŁABOŃ 23
STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNYCH SPRINT
BARTOSZ GAWĘDA 23
KONRAD NOSEK 23
MACIEJ NOSEK 23
T-MOBILE CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ TRUSZKIEWICZ 23
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 23
TSR ASHIMA WIERUSZÓW
WOJCIECH WALASZEK 23
TTC TORUŃ
ANDRZEJ GALUBIŃSKI 23
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JORAN SKUPNIK 23
WERTYKAL BIKEBOARD TEAM
JAROSŁAW HAŁAS 23
WHIRLPOOL CLUB WROCŁAW
KRZYSZTOF MAZURKIEWICZ 23
WHIRLPOOL TEAM
ARKADIUSZ TECŁAW 23
WHISTLE TEAM KOŃSKIE
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23
WWW.PROXIBUD.PL
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
ŁOWCY DRÓG
RENATA GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GLAZER 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 213