MTB Marathon Stronie Śląskie: Lista zgłoszeń

Mini:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AAC WIDO-PROFIL PROFIDEA
PIOTR FRANKOWICZ 23
AEGON CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ POKRYWKA 23
BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA
ŁUKASZ FLIŚ 23
MICHAŁ JANUS 23
KAMILA SOJKA 23
HENRYK URZOŃ 23
MAGDALENA ZIEMBA 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 23
GOGOLMTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC
WOJCIECH GOGOLEWSKI 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
DOROTA JURANEK 23
ROMAN KARWAT 23
TADEUSZ LISZKA 23
JAKOOBCYCLOS
MARCIN MOJKOWSKI 23
LOBO-TECHNIK
JACEK BOŻKIEWICZ 23
MTB3184
JOLANTA GOGOLEWSKA 23
NEXUS TEAM
KORNELIUSZ BIELIŃSKI 23
PTR DOJLIDY - BYDZIA POWER
DOMINIKA BOSIŃSKA 23
KATARZYNA RAFAŁKO 23
SAVEEARTH MTB TEAM
BEATA GRUND 23
ROMAN KOZIOLEK 23
SKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAM
ROBERT WAKULIK 23
SULIMA ROWERY TEAM
KAMIL JANAS 23
T-KŁOS TEAM MUROWANA GOŚLINA
RENATA LIBEREK 23
TEAM EHRLE
KATARZYNA ROSIŃSKA 23
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI
ANNA JANKOWSKA 23

Mega:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AEGON CYCLING TEAM
ALICJA DANAJ-KNOP 23
ADAM KNOP 23
AZS AWF SILESIA RACING
WOJCIECH STOL 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
MARCIN GĘBALA 23
WACŁAW SZWARC 23
BIKE CONCEPT STORE
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 23
BIKE SATISFACTION TEAM
MAREK ŚLEDZIONA 23
BIKE TEAM CZŁUCHÓW
MARCIN HEMPEREK 23
KONRAD KUNICKI 23
MARCIN PASTUSIAK 23
BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA
PIOTR ZIEMBA 23
BIKETOP TEAM
PRZEMYSLAW WOLICKI 23
BLU CERSANIT TEAM REFLEKS
WIKTOR GINDOROWICZ 23
ARTUR JACKIEWICZ 23
IZABELA KŁOSOWSKA 23
ŁUKASZ MILEWSKI 23
AGNIESZKA NOWICZKOW 23
ADAM PTASIŃSKI 23
BSR TEAM BYTOM
ZBIGNIEW ZOGŁOWEK 23
COLEX RACING TEAM
HUBERT KWIATKOWSKI 23
MAREK WITKIEWICZ 23
TOMASZ ZOZULIŃSKI 23
CRAZY RACING TEAM
ZBIGNIEW KOMOROWSKI 23
JAN ZIENKIEWICZ 23
CYCLO TRENER TEAM
TOMASZ DYGACZ 23
ANDRZEJ KULA 23
ŁUKASZ MAZIJ 23
MICHAŁ NEUMANN 23
SZYMON PILCH 23
KAMIL POMARAŃSKI 23
BOGDAN PSZENICA 23
CYKLO KWIDZYN
SZCZEPAN REISS 23
CYKLO TEAM
MICHAŁ DARGACZ 23
DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM
ELŻBIETA WYDROWSKA 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
ZBIGNIEW KRZESZOWIEC 23
DUDA-CARS RYBCZYŃSKI MTB TEAM
TOMASZ ADRYAN 23
ESTILE RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA CYBULSKA 23
MARCIN SIWY 23
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
MIROSŁAW LUBSZCZYK 23
ALEKSANDER SOKOLIŃSKI 23
GET-FIT MTB TEAM
TOMASZ JANKOWSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF MAJOR 23
GOGOLMTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC
MARTA GOGOLEWSKA 23
MAŁGORZATA GOGOLEWSKA 23
PATRYK GOGOLEWSKI 23
SZYMON KONICKI 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
SŁAWEK BARTNIK 23
RAFAŁ BUKOWSKI 23
NATALIA KOŁODZIEJ 23
KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWSKI 23
ARTUR MAZUR 23
SZCZEPAN MOSKAŁA 23
TOMASZ MUSIOŁ 23
IZABELA SEKULSKA 23
AGNIESZKA SOBCZAK 23
WOJCIECH STAWARZ 23
JACEK WICHŁACZ 23
DAREK WIERZBICKI 23
ANDRZEJ WYTRWAŁ 23
GREAT POLAND BIKE TEAM
FILIP MAŃCZAK 23
GREENDIET MTB TEAM
FILIP KONIECZNY 23
GRUPA KK IDEA BANK 3R BIKE TEAM
TOMASZ KOCHANOWSKI 23
ROBERT KUBAT 23
GRUPA MARAT
ZBIGNIEW ABSALON 23
HP CYCLING TEAM​
JAKUB WÓŁKIEWICZ 23
HUNTERS TEAM MTB
ŁUKASZ STANKOWIAK 23
IM-MOTION MAGAZYN ROWEROWY
MIKOŁAJ JURKOWLANIEC 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
ANDRZEJ JAROSZ 23
ADAM KOŚCIÓŁEK 23
GRZEGORZ PÓŁTORAK 23
KONRAD RYKAŁA 23
PIOTR SOZAŃSKI 23
ALEKSANDER SZYMCZAK 23
TOMASZ TEPER 23
PIOTR ŻYGŁOWICZ 23
J-LABS C67 RACING TEAM
PIOTR BUCKI 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASK
MARIUSZ HAJZLER 23
ADAM SIĄKOWSKI 23
KK WULKAN
TOMASZ MIELEWCZYK 23
KKW JAMA WAŁBRZYCH
MACIEJ KACZMAREK 23
KSPO ARROW
ARKADIUSZ BICZEWSKI 23
WOJCIECH BUKOWIECKI 23
PIOTR CISOWSKI 23
KAROLINA KUKUŁA 23
TOMASZ MARKIEWSKI 23
MARCIN RECZYŃSKI 23
JANEK SZCZEPAŃSKI 23
LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM
DANIEL WYRZUCKI 23
MAKRO CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ SKUP 23
MAXXBIKE TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK 23
KINGA JANIAK 23
KAMIL LESIAK 23
PAULINA PORCZYK 23
ŁUKASZ STASZKO 23
MISZCZE
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 23
MARIUSZ MIGDA 23
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
ANETA IMIELSKA 23
JACEK TUBICZ 23
MTB MERCEDES SERVICE TEAM
MACIEJ KUBICZ 23
MTB OP
PRZEMYSŁAW CIESIELSKI 23
MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW
WOJCIECH WINIARZ 23
KINGA WYRZUCKA 23
MTB3184
PIOTR CZERNOCH 23
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 23
JACEK JABŁOŃSKI 23
MARIUSZ TOPÓR 23
NAMAGEZZZOWANI RED-WHITE
TOMASZ SZCZĘSNY 23
NATECK MTB KWIDZYN TEAM
MICHAŁ ŁOMNICKI 23
NEXUS TEAM
MICHAŁ BOGDZIEWICZ 23
DANIEL FORMELA 23
BARTOSZ NACZK 23
MATEUSZ TYGIELSKI 23
NKK - JMP PROFESJONALNA ODZIEŻ NARCIARSKA
JAKUB ŻUŁAWIŃSKI 23
NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF ANDRZEJEWSKI 23
RAFAŁ ŁUKAWSKI 23
PATRYCJA PETROCZKO 23
GIZELA RAKOWSKA 23
MATEUSZ WASIELEWSKI 23
ANNA WYSOKIŃSKA 23
OKULAR MTB TEAM
ROBERT DZIUBANOWSKI 23
RAFAŁ IGNACZAK 23
ONECOMBERKNER
GRZEGORZ WALECZEK 23
PROFIDEA S-WORKS
PAWEŁ DELA 23
GRZEGORZ GRZYWA 23
PTR DOJLIDY - BYDZIA POWER
TOMEK BREŚ 23
CZAREK GIERSZEWSKI 23
ANNA KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ 23
SYLWIA PISZCZATOWSKA 23
FILIP RAFAŁKO 23
MACIEJ SAMBORSKI 23
WOJCIECH ZYCH 23
REDPOINT
MICHAL DEMJANOVIC 23