MTB Marathon Stronie Śląskie: Lista zgłoszeń

Mini:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AAC WIDO-PROFIL PROFIDEA
PIOTR FRANKOWICZ 75
AEGON CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ POKRYWKA 528
BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA
ŁUKASZ FLIŚ 1333
MICHAŁ JANUS 1708
KAMILA SOJKA 510
HENRYK URZOŃ 1334
MAGDALENA ZIEMBA 943
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
MATEUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 1703
GOGOLMTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC
WOJCIECH GOGOLEWSKI 634
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
DOROTA JURANEK 401
ROMAN KARWAT 358
TADEUSZ LISZKA 388
JAKOOBCYCLOS
MARCIN MOJKOWSKI 996
LOBO-TECHNIK
JACEK BOŻKIEWICZ 1003
MTB3184
JOLANTA GOGOLEWSKA 472
NEXUS TEAM
KORNELIUSZ BIELIŃSKI 1248
PTR DOJLIDY - BYDZIA POWER
DOMINIKA BOSIŃSKA 616
KATARZYNA RAFAŁKO 1662
SAVEEARTH MTB TEAM
BEATA GRUND 524
ROMAN KOZIOLEK 523
SKARSZEWY CYCLE TEAM
ROBERT WAKULIK 165
SULIMA ROWERY TEAM
KAMIL JANAS 1584
T-KŁOS TEAM MUROWANA GOŚLINA
RENATA LIBEREK 179
TEAM EHRLE
KATARZYNA ROSIŃSKA 454
TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI
ANNA JANKOWSKA 204

Mega:

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AEGON CYCLING TEAM
ALICJA DANAJ-KNOP 527
ADAM KNOP 526
AZS AWF SILESIA RACING
WOJCIECH STOL 531
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
MARCIN GĘBALA 1256
WACŁAW SZWARC 533
BIKE CONCEPT STORE
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 1766
BIKE SATISFACTION TEAM
MAREK ŚLEDZIONA 1410
BIKE TEAM CZŁUCHÓW
MARCIN HEMPEREK 6664
KONRAD KUNICKI 6661
MARCIN PASTUSIAK 6669
BIKE TEAM PSZCZYNA
PIOTR ZIEMBA 1332
BIKETOP TEAM
PRZEMYSLAW WOLICKI 873
BLU CERSANIT TEAM REFLEKS
WIKTOR GINDOROWICZ 811
ARTUR JACKIEWICZ 666
IZABELA KŁOSOWSKA 805
ŁUKASZ MILEWSKI 806
AGNIESZKA NOWICZKOW 808
ADAM PTASIŃSKI 800
BSR TEAM BYTOM
ZBIGNIEW ZOGŁOWEK 1611
COLEX RACING TEAM
HUBERT KWIATKOWSKI 137
MAREK WITKIEWICZ 887
TOMASZ ZOZULIŃSKI 7
CRAZY RACING TEAM
ZBIGNIEW KOMOROWSKI 659
JAN ZIENKIEWICZ 660
CYCLO TRENER TEAM
TOMASZ DYGACZ 163
ANDRZEJ KULA 1487
ŁUKASZ MAZIJ 759
MICHAŁ NEUMANN 1420
SZYMON PILCH 1670
KAMIL POMARAŃSKI 736
BOGDAN PSZENICA 722
CYKLO KWIDZYN
SZCZEPAN REISS 139
CYKLO TEAM
MICHAŁ DARGACZ 547
DIVERSEEXTREMETEAM
ELŻBIETA WYDROWSKA 786
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
ZBIGNIEW KRZESZOWIEC 932
DUDA-CARS RYBCZYŃSKI MTB TEAM
TOMASZ ADRYAN 1213
ESTILE RACING TEAM
MAŁGORZATA CYBULSKA 668
MARCIN SIWY 678
FEBYS PRO SERVICE BIKE TEAM
MIROSŁAW LUBSZCZYK 7171
ALEKSANDER SOKOLIŃSKI 7474
GET-FIT MTB TEAM
TOMASZ JANKOWSKI 665
KRZYSZTOF MAJOR 1979
GOGOLMTB TEAM WĄGROWIEC
MARTA GOGOLEWSKA 94
MAŁGORZATA GOGOLEWSKA 630
PATRYK GOGOLEWSKI 631
SZYMON KONICKI 629
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
SŁAWEK BARTNIK 408
RAFAŁ BUKOWSKI 360
NATALIA KOŁODZIEJ 391
KRZYSZTOF KOSTRZEWSKI 364
ARTUR MAZUR 415
SZCZEPAN MOSKAŁA 355
TOMASZ MUSIOŁ 349
IZABELA SEKULSKA 405
AGNIESZKA SOBCZAK 379
WOJCIECH STAWARZ 544
JACEK WICHŁACZ 383
DAREK WIERZBICKI 377
ANDRZEJ WYTRWAŁ 407
GREAT POLAND BIKE TEAM
FILIP MAŃCZAK 1099
GREENDIET MTB TEAM
FILIP KONIECZNY 1459
GRUPA KK IDEA BANK 3R BIKE TEAM
TOMASZ KOCHANOWSKI 86
ROBERT KUBAT 566
GRUPA MARAT
ZBIGNIEW ABSALON 1111
HP CYCLING TEAM​
JAKUB WÓŁKIEWICZ 1242
HUNTERS TEAM MTB
ŁUKASZ STANKOWIAK 955
IM-MOTION MAGAZYN ROWEROWY
MIKOŁAJ JURKOWLANIEC 534
ISPORT.PL TEAM
ANDRZEJ JAROSZ 704
ADAM KOŚCIÓŁEK 716
GRZEGORZ PÓŁTORAK 711
KONRAD RYKAŁA 703
PIOTR SOZAŃSKI 718
ALEKSANDER SZYMCZAK 717
TOMASZ TEPER 702
PIOTR ŻYGŁOWICZ 708
J-LABS C67 RACING TEAM
PIOTR BUCKI 1425
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASK
MARIUSZ HAJZLER 913
ADAM SIĄKOWSKI 1268
KK WULKAN
TOMASZ MIELEWCZYK 780
KKW JAMA WAŁBRZYCH
MACIEJ KACZMAREK 539
KSPO ARROW
ARKADIUSZ BICZEWSKI 215
WOJCIECH BUKOWIECKI 212
PIOTR CISOWSKI 213
KAROLINA KUKUŁA 211
TOMASZ MARKIEWSKI 218
MARCIN RECZYŃSKI 214
JANEK SZCZEPAŃSKI 217
LINCOLN ELECTRIC BESTER BIKE TEAM
DANIEL WYRZUCKI 628
MAKRO CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ SKUP 669
MAXXBIKE TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW JANIAK 70
KINGA JANIAK 71
KAMIL LESIAK 1045
PAULINA PORCZYK 72
ŁUKASZ STASZKO 1243
MISZCZE
TOMASZ KAMIŃSKI 4444
MARIUSZ MIGDA 851
MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
ANETA IMIELSKA 1659
JACEK TUBICZ 1475
MTB MERCEDES SERVICE TEAM
MACIEJ KUBICZ 209
MTB OP
PRZEMYSŁAW CIESIELSKI 847
MTB VOTUM TEAM WROCŁAW
WOJCIECH WINIARZ 428
KINGA WYRZUCKA 525
MTB3184
PIOTR CZERNOCH 737
MICHAŁ JABŁOŃSKI 740
JACEK JABŁOŃSKI 542
MARIUSZ TOPÓR 480
NAMAGEZZZOWANI RED-WHITE
TOMASZ SZCZĘSNY 506
NATECK MTB KWIDZYN TEAM
MICHAŁ ŁOMNICKI 1240
NEXUS TEAM
MICHAŁ BOGDZIEWICZ 4
DANIEL FORMELA 695
BARTOSZ NACZK 657
MATEUSZ TYGIELSKI 685
NKK - JMP PROFESJONALNA ODZIEŻ NARCIARSKA
JAKUB ŻUŁAWIŃSKI 1446
NORTHTEC-BIKE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF ANDRZEJEWSKI 52
RAFAŁ ŁUKAWSKI 476
PATRYCJA PETROCZKO 504
GIZELA RAKOWSKA 53
MATEUSZ WASIELEWSKI 50
ANNA WYSOKIŃSKA 51
OKULAR MTB TEAM
ROBERT DZIUBANOWSKI 314
RAFAŁ IGNACZAK 315
ONECOMBERKNER
GRZEGORZ WALECZEK 193
PROFIDEA S-WORKS
PAWEŁ DELA 837
GRZEGORZ GRZYWA 836
PTR DOJLIDY - BYDZIA POWER
TOMEK BREŚ 606
CZAREK GIERSZEWSKI 617
ANNA KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ 171
SYLWIA PISZCZATOWSKA 600
FILIP RAFAŁKO 612
MACIEJ SAMBORSKI 608
WOJCIECH ZYCH 607
REDPOINT
MICHAL DEMJANOVIC 1494
ROSSMANN BIKE TEAM
ARTUR BYRSKI 511
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 1
ARTUR GRUSZCZYŃSKI 104
MARCIN SARKOWICZ 106
JACEK SKONIECZNY 1415
MICHAŁ SZEWCZYK 122
PIOTR ŚLASKI 103
ADAM ŚLĄZAK 102
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 2
OSKAR KÜTTNER 113
JANUSZ MULLER 108
ADAM SZAFRANIEC 639
DARIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI 123
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM 3
RAFAŁ PRANIUK 118
SŁAWOMIR WARCHOŁ 120
BEN ( ZBIGNIEW ) ZIELONKA 121
SPORT-PROFIT TEAM WROCŁAW
ŁUKASZ KRZYSZCZAK 1749
SULIMA ROWERY TEAM
GRZEGORZ CEBULSKI 1586
GRZEGORZ MAZUR 1585
TEAM EHRLE
DANIEL OLSZEWSKI 1978
MARCIN ROSIŃSKI 1741
TEAM JAWORZNO
MACIEJ KAWALA 537
THULE TEAM
AGNIESZKA BOLESTA-ZARZECZNA 7000
JERZY BRIKS 7007
MATEUSZ ŁANGOWSKI 7003
MAREK PRĄTNICKI 1226
TOROSPORT
ANDRZEJ TUJDOWSKI 439
TREK GDYNIA
ŁUKASZ DERHELD 1397
MATEUSZ MODERHAK 1393
MACIEJ SIEDLECKI 1396
ŁUKASZ SZCZĘSNY 1394
NATALIA WOJCIECHOWSKA 1398
SŁAWOMIR WOJCIECHOWSKI 1399
JAKUB WOJNA 1395