Nowy Wiśnicz - wyścig jednodniowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
AMATOR
GRZEGORZ KUBALA 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
BIKE CONCEPT STORE
MARCIN GÓRKA 23
WOJCIECH MAZURKIEWICZ 23
MATEUSZ PIASECKI 23
BIKEHEAD
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
TOMASZ BURNUS 23
KONRAD GAŁĄZKA 23
PAWEŁ GODULA 23
KONRAD HERBA 23
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 23
PIOTR MŁYNARSKI 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
STANISŁAW RADZIK 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
WALDEMAR SOCHA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 23
TOMASZ WÓJCIK - BIKECONCEPTSTORE 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BSK BIŁGORAJ
MARCIN SIEŃKO 23
BŁĘKITNI KOZIEGŁOWY
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 23
CICHY KĄCIK
UNKNOWN DEVICE 23
CZARUSBLITZ
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
CZIKONI GROUP
MARCIN TOMECKI 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK 23
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JAKUB FRANCZAK 23
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SYNOWSKI 23
RYSZARD TALAGA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
KACPER ŁOCHOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
KAMIL WÓJT 23
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
JUSTYNA CIELUCH 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
GMG GLIWICE
EDWARD WAWRZYNKIEWICZ 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
MIECZYSŁAW BEREZIK 23
KAROL RYSZKA 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GRUPETTO GORLICE
SEBASTIAN CHŁANDA 23
MATEUSZ GLISTA 23
BARTŁOMIEJ OGIELA 23
MARCIN POTĘPA 23
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 23
INKANTOR.PL
MICHAŁ SIKORA 23
INTEROWER OPOLE
JAN ZIĘCIAK 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
MICHAŁ CWYNAR 23
RAFAŁ PORĘBSKI 23
MARIUSZ ROGULA 23
PIOTR ZIARKO 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
KAMIL LUBERDA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
PIOTR SZAJTER 23
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 23
SZYMON WRÓBEL 23
KCP ELZAT REGAMET BIENIASZ BIKE
GRZEGORZ ARMATYS 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
RYSZARD NAGLIK 23
KLTC KONIN
ZDZISŁAW REJZA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
JAKUB CHARCHUT 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK 23
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
LES FEMMES COURANT DANS LES FORÊTS
KAROLINA KAMIŃSKA 23
MAGDALENA KLIMEK 23
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 23
LMGKK ZIEMIA BRZESKA
RAFAŁ SADOWY 23
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI 23
MAX-FLIZ BIKE KRAKÓW
ALEKSANDER DZIURZYŃSKI 23
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
MILLENIUM HALL PIASECO TEAM
WOJTEK KWIATEK 23
MTB MOSIR DUKLA
MICHAŁ SZCZUREK 23
NOWA HUTA TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 23
NOWY WIŚNICZ
EUGENIUSZ STEC 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OLIMPIONIK
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 23
ONECOM.BIKEATELIER.SQUADRA.CORSA
SZYMON BANACH 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
OSIEM59
SYLWIA REKOWSKA 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
KATARZYNA EBERT 23
PARCZEWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
TOMASZ WALESZKIEWICZ 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
PAWEŁ RATALEWSKI 23
SLAWOMIR RATALEWSKI 23
POLART MOSER DONNE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
ANNA GODZIK 23
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
BARTOSZ SOPATA 23
WOJCIECH WRONA 23
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 23
PROCYCLING PROMOTION
ADAM STARZYŃSKI 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 23
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MACIEJ GÓRAJ 23
RDP
PAWEŁ BRAŚ 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
KACPER ŚWITALSKI 23
ROADRACINGTEAM.COM
ROBERT WRÓBLEWSKI 23
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
SAM SOBIE
MARCIN DYMANUS 23
SBM
MARCIN GĄSZCZAK 23
SKOCZÓW CYCLING TEAM
GRZEGORZ GÓRNIAK 23
SZYMON SIKORA 23
SMART-CLUB-KATIUSHA-IMPACT-NORGE
ARTHUR GĄGAŁA 23
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
ANTONI BRZUSKI 23
ANDRZEJ KUKUŁKA 23
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
NIKITA BOLDIN 23
STARACHOWICKI KLUB KOLARSKI
SZYMON KOGUT 23
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
STC NOWY SĄCZ
ARKADIUSZ GUDZ 23
PIOTR MISZCZAK 23
STORCK
ANTONI SŁABOŃ 23
STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNYCH SPRINT
MARCIN FILIPEK 23
KONRAD NOSEK 23
KAROL WIERZBA 23
TEAM ERG BIERUŃ FOLIE
KAMIL DUDEK 23
MARCIN GOŁUSZKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW HRABIA 23
PIOTR KOTIK 23
TOMASZ SZLACHTA 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
MACIEJ KOZIEŁ 23
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TINES - BIKEHOLICY
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 23
TTC TORUŃ
ANDRZEJ GALUBIŃSKI 23
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23
WWW.LYSAGORA.INFO | JSC JASŁO
KAMIL CYGAN 23
WWW.PROXIBUD.PL
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
IRENEUSZ MIŚKOWIEC 23
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
PAWEŁ MYSZOR 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 184