Orzesze - czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
ZBIGNIEW LISIAK 23
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
FILIP PIAŚCIK 23
AZS AWF SILESIA RACING
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
MAREK MAZUR 23
BDC ROAD TEAM
ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
PIOTR SZULC 23
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
BIEGAJZMARKIEM.PL
MAREK KOSIŃSKI 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
ZBIGNIEW KACZMARCZYK 23
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
KONRAD HERBA 23
KAZIMIERZ KORCALA 23
JÓZEF MAGDA 23
STANISŁAW RADZIK 23
EWA SIKORA 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
TOMASZ WÓJCIK - BIKECONCEPTSTORE 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
MAREK LORENOWICZ 23
BTC BUSKO-ZDRÓJ
STANISŁAW WALASEK 23
CONSTAL
TOMASZ CIOŁEK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
CZARUSBLITZ
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
CZERNICA MATERS
DARIUSZ ŁAWICKI 23
CZIKONI GROUP
MARCIN TOMECKI 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK 23
DBN
ALEKSANDER SŁOMKA 23
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
SZYMON STOLARCZYK 23
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 23
DROP OSTRZESZOW
ZDZISŁAW KEMPA 23
EPO TEAM ŁAZISKA
PIOTR CEBULA 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SYNOWSKI 23
RYSZARD TALAGA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
GK BIKE ATELIER GLIWICE
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 23
GLIWICKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
SEBASTIAN CHOJNOWSKI 23
GLIWICKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE (GTT)
MICHAŁ SITARZ 23
GMG GLIWICE
EDWARD WAWRZYNKIEWICZ 23
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
MICHAŁ RANIK 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
MICHAŁ LIGOCKI 23
KAROL RYSZKA 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA GLIWICE BIKE ATELIER
ANDRZEJ DZIAMBOR 23
MICHAŁ FICEK 23
MACIEJ FOLTYN 23
PIOTR KLUKOSZOWSKI 23
ALEKSANDRA KUBICA 23
PIOTR NOWAK 23
PATRYK SZYMAŃSKI 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA ZAGŁĘBIE SOSNOWIEC
PIOTR CZECH 23
GVT
ARTUR GACEK 23
HAVE A NICE DAY
MICHAŁ GLIŃSKI 23
GRZEGORZ STRZAŁA 23
HOBBY KOLIK
PIOTR SURMA 23
IC KATOWICE
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
IT KONTRAKT
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
KAMIL LUBERDA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI 23
SZYMON WRÓBEL 23
JCI TEAM TSR / 40-LATEK TYCHY
TOMASZ WILCZEWSKI 23
KB & R LEW LEGNICA
FRANCISZEK GOGÓŁ 23
KK ROZTOCZE
SEBASTIAN BRYGOŁA 23
DANIEL TABISZEWSKI 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
RYSZARD NAGLIK 23
KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W KATOWICACH
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
JAKUB CHARCHUT 23
IRMINA KNIEĆ 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK 23
REMIGIUSZ ROLSKI 23
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
KOZIOŁEK-KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE
STANISŁAW ZAJFERT 23
KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC PRO-KAN
TOMASZ GORAUS 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
PAWEŁ PIETRZAK 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
KRZYSZTOF SKIBA 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
KS KOZIOŁEK
PIOTR RUCZKA 23
KTC KIELCE
MAGDALENA CHECHELSKA 44
LEONTEAM
LEON NOCOŃ 23
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 23
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
NOWA HUTA TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 23
ŁUKASZ PRZYBEK 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
ONECOM.BIKEATELIER.SQUADRA.CORSA
SZYMON BANACH 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
ORSO CYCLES/MACK HUBS
DAWID MIŚ 23
BARTŁOMIEJ STYRYLSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
RAFAŁ OLEŚ 23
OUTOFCTRL.PL
ADAM ORZEŁ 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
POLART MOSER DONNE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
ANNA GODZIK 23
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
POLICJA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
DAWID STWORA 23
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 23
PSZCZYNA
ALEKSY BŁĄKAŁA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
SBM
MARCIN GĄSZCZAK 23
SKALNIK GRACZE
HENRYK BRYŚ 23
ZDZISŁAW KRAWIEC 23
DANUTA OLENKIEWICZ-MATYNISZYN 23
KAZIMIERA ZAWADZKA 23
SKANIA
ROMAN TOMASZEWSKI 23
SKOCZÓW CYCLING TEAM
SZYMON SIKORA 23
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
STORCK
ANTONI SŁABOŃ 23
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB LECHIA
EDWARD LASCIOLI 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
JOANNA SYROWIECKA 23
SYMULA TEAM
MATEUSZ GAŁUSZKA 23
ROBERT SŁOWIOCZEK 23
T-MOBILE CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ TRUSZKIEWICZ 23
TALVI SPORT
TOMASZ STALINGER 23
TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
TOMASZ HAJEWSKI 23
TOMAZIBIKE JASTRZĘBIE
MARIUSZ GANCARZ 23
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
UKS GIMNAZJUM IMIELIN
IRENEUSZ BAK 23
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
BOLESŁAW ZARAŚ 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JORAN SKUPNIK 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23
KAMIL MOCZEK 23
WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
PAWEŁ BARON 23
WWW.M-LISIENSKI.ALL.PL
MICHAŁ LISIEŃSKI 23
WWW.PROXIBUD.PL
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ARTUR BUCKI 23
ŁAZISKA GÓRNE
PAWEŁ MYSZOR 23
ŁOWCY DRÓG
TOMASZ GLAZER 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 185