Parczew - Lubelska Vuelta: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ABSOLUTE BIKE TEAM
MATEUSZ BRZOZOWSKI
AZALIA BRZOZA KROLEWSKA
ROMAN PĄCZKA 449
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
BARTŁOMIEJ BRODA 434
BLISKA TEAM
MAGDALENA GOŁĘBIEWSKA 168
BLU CERSANIT TEAM REFLEKS
ŁUKASZ MILEWSKI 125
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 634
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 637
CICHY KĄCIK
MACIEJ PROFICZ 39
CORRADO TEAM
WOJCIECH SOCHOŃ 22
ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 884
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 209
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 608
ANNA WRONA 882
PIOTR WRONA 881
FTI RACING TEAM
DARIUSZ WALERIAŃCZYK
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 714
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 711
ADAM OSTOJSKI 723
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 715
GKS CARTUSIA KARTUZY
MACIEJ JAKUBOWSKI 559
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 511
GTT CYCLING TEAM
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 205
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 408
K.G.B. KOLARSKA GRUPA BIALSKA
KAMIL ADAMIUK 359
RADOSŁAW LASKOWSKI 278
ROBERT SIEROCIUK 358
ARTUR SŁOWIKOWSKI 490
MACIEJ WARMIJAK 356
KK ROZTOCZE
DANIEL TABISZEWSKI 31
KK SPARTACUS DĘBICA
KRZYSZTOF PAZDAN 463
KLUB DRANYKO
ALIAKSANDR KALODZITSA 329
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 335
MAREK MARZEC 402
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 274
IZABELA WŁOSEK 403
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 287
KOŁO TURYSTYKI ROWEROWEJ
K M
LEWART LUBARTÓW
MIROSŁAW WŁODARCZYK 436
LKK LUBLIN
MICHAŁ BUJAK 263
CEZARY PYZIKOWSKI
LTC LUBLIN
JANUSZ GULA
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
PIOTR GUTEK 257
MACIEJ KACZMAREK 87
PAWEŁ KAZANOWSKI 123
VOLODYMYR KLEKOTSYUK 275
PIOTR ZIELIŃSKI 176
KRZYSZTOF ŻUREK 558
MAYDAY TEAM START LUBLIN
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 25
MKS LEWART AGS LUBARTÓW
KAROL KOMAREK 151
PARCZEWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
KONRAD BADUROWICZ 185
MAREK DOKUDOWIEC 266
ARTUR KUBA 538
WŁODZIMIERZ OBERDA
ADAM OLEKSIEWICZ 337
STEFAN PATEREK 154
JANUSZ SUTRYK 531
TOMASZ WALESZKIEWICZ 245
MIECZYSŁAW ŻYRO 443
PKO BANK POLSKI
ŁUKASZ MACZUŁAJTYS
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA
ROAD MARATON TEAM
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 605
SUPREME STYLE MATES
JAKUB GOSPODARCZYK 546
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 609
BARTOSZ SIKORA
TRI-TEAM RUMIA
MACIEJ KUBIAK 560
TTC TORUŃ
WŁODZIMIERZ CZYŻNIEWSKI 416
RYSZARD SULECKI 407
TWOMARK ALVA 1
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 667
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
JAN GRZEMPA
UNIQA LKKG BGŻ
KAROL KALISZEWSKI 515
WE RIDE
PRZEMEK ZAWADA
ZYCHLIN
LESZEK WUZIAK 557


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 72