Przełomy Wisłoka - wyścig szosowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ACCENT TEAM
PAWEŁ WIENDLOCHA 23
ADIOSTRY TEAM
PAWEŁ DZIENDZIEL 23
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 23
ŁUKASZ KMIECIK 23
ARKADIUSZ KRASKA 23
AXEL SPORT RACING TEAM
JAKUB KOSIŃSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JERZY ROSA 23
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 23
BIKE2B.PL
KRZYSZTOF JANAS 23
BIKEHEAD
JAKUB KUBICKI 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
ADRIAN DUSZKA 23
MARIUSZ HOPEK 23
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 23
MICHAŁ ŁAGOSZ 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 23
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ PAWĘZKA 23
RADOSŁAW WASILEWSKI 23
COLEX RACING TEAM
MICHAŁ NAWROCKI 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JACEK CIECIERĘGA 23
GABRIEL SOWA 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE KROSNO
JANUSZ SIWIEC 23
DOTSPORT/DOTFIZJO
TOMASZ BARAN 23
JAKUB WOŹNIAK 23
DRUŻYNAMOJACUKRZYCA.PL
MACIEJ GŁOWACKI 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
FENIX TYCHY
JAN CEGLAREK 23
MAŁGORZATA SUCHA 23
ANNA WILCZEK 23
FERRARI-EA7-OSLO
ARTHUR GĄGAŁA 23
FHU CZAREK -ZAKRECONA OSTRÓW
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
MAREK JURASZEK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
IN MOGILANY CYCLING TEAM
ANDRZEJ MAŁYSA 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MAREK SMOŁKA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
PIOTR KUKLA 23
JAROSŁAW POKORA 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
STANISŁAW OKOŃSKI 23
STANISŁAW OKOŃSKI 23
JEDLICZE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF GAJDA 23
STANISŁAW JAŹWIECKI 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
KTC KROSNO
MATEUSZ BŁAŻ 23
MACIEJ HABRAT 23
JERZY HABRAT 23
ROBERT KUCAB 23
HUBERT LASKOWSKI 23
KAROL MULARCZYK 23
DANIEL ROZMYSŁOWSKI 23
STEFAN WÓJCIK 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
KRZYSZTOF TUTAJ 23
MIKESZ TEAM
JERZY LIPPA 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 23
NO LIMITED
PIOTR SZCZEPANIK 23
NOWA HUTA CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 23
NYSA CYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD ŚMIGLEWICZ 23
OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
MATEUSZ BARAŃSKI 23
PASSIONBIKE OŚWIĘCIM
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
POC DIVISION POLAND
TOMASZ ŚMIETANA 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
PTC PRZEMYSL
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 23
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 23
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MACIEJ GÓRAJ 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
ROWEROMANIA
JERZY ŻUBER 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 23
ZBIGNIEW KRZYŻANOWSKI 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
PIOTR ŚLASKI 23
ADAM ŚLĄZAK 23
ZBIGNIEW ZIELONKA 23
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 23
STS JORDAN WOLA MAŁA
MATEUSZ BURDA 23
MARIUSZ WOJNAR 23
SWIMRUN.PL/DOTFIZJO
ANDRZEJ UHL 23
SWR SOS BIKE SANOK
ERNEST HOROSZKO 23
TOMASZ SYBIDŁO 23
TANIEODZYWKI CYCLING TEAM
DANIEL AUGUSTYN 23
MARCIN DANIEK 23
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
TEAM HUROM
ALIAKSANDR KALODZITSA 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
UNIMETAL RECYCLING TEAM
RENATA GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
VELOPAKA RACING TEAM
BARTŁOMIEJ PISKORZ 23
PAWEŁ ZACZYK 23
VIVABICI
TOMASZ STRZELCZYK 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 23
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
XTRABIKE SSC BOLESŁAWIEC
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 23
ŻBIK-KOMAŃCZA
PAWEŁ DOŁŻYCKI 23
MIROSŁAW DOŁŻYCKI 23
MICHAŁ KIJOWSKI 23
ARKADIUSZ KRZESIŃSKI 23
ZKS STAL RZESZÓW
JANUSZ ŁODEJ 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 124