Rajcza Tour - wyścig jednodniowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AKE ROBOTICS
MACIEJ POŃC 23
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
FILIP PIAŚCIK 23
AZS AWF SILESIA RACING
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
BANKOWE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE W NAŁĘCZOWIE
RYSZARD BEDNARCZYK 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
KONRAD HERBA 23
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 23
GRZEGORZ KRUPA 23
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA 23
STANISŁAW RADZIK 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
WALDEMAR SOCHA 23
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 23
TOMASZ WÓJCIK - BIKECONCEPTSTORE 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
RAFAŁ JONIK 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BRANDOVO STUDIO REKLAMY
MAREK LORENOWICZ 23
BŁĘKITNI KOZIEGŁOWY
PAWEŁ MAJEWSKI 23
CK HOBBY BOHUMIN
PAWEŁ PRZELIORZ 23
CONSTAL
TOMASZ CIOŁEK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
CZARUSBLITZ
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
CZIKONI GROUP
MARCIN TOMECKI 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK 23
DKK GRYF DEBICA
JACEK PIĄTEK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
SZYMON STOLARCZYK 23
JACEK SZCZYGIEŁ 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DOMINIK GRZĄDZIEL 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SASIN 23
ADAM SYNOWSKI 23
RYSZARD TALAGA 23
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
MARCIN FIOŁKA 23
RAFAŁ MAJ 23
SZYMON OSTRYSZ 23
MARCIN SZENDERSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
LIDIA PYCIARZ 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
KAMIL WÓJT 23
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
MARCIN CIELUCH 23
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
GK BIKE ATELIER GLIWICE
ROBERT TROSZOK 23
GMG GLIWICE
EDWARD WAWRZYNKIEWICZ 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
MICHAŁ RANIK 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
KAROL RYSZKA 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GRUPETTO GORLICE
MATEUSZ GLISTA 23
BARTŁOMIEJ OGIELA 23
GTC GRACZE
RYSZARD ŚMIGLEWICZ 23
GVT
KAROL JAWORSKI 23
HOBBY KOLIK
PIOTR SURMA 23
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 23
HP CYCLING TEAM​
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
IGOSPORT.PL
BARTOSZ CHMIELEWSKI 23
INKANTOR.PL
MICHAŁ SIKORA 23
INTER CARS S.A.
SEBASTIAN CHOWANIEC 23
INTEROWER OPOLE
JAN ZIĘCIAK 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
MACIEJ KUSINA 23
RAFAŁ PORĘBSKI 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
KAMIL LUBERDA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
PIOTR SZAJTER 23
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF WASILEWSKI 23
SZYMON WRÓBEL 23
JBG-2 TEAM
ADRIAN BRZÓZKA 23
JCI TEAM TSR / 40-LATEK TYCHY
TOMASZ WILCZEWSKI 23
JERZY WIŚNIEWSKI BIKE TEAM
JERZY WIŚNIEWSKI 23
JJ SPORT CENTER
ROBERT WRÓBLEWSKI 23
KB & R LEW LEGNICA
FRANCISZEK GOGÓŁ 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
RYSZARD NAGLIK 23
KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W KATOWICACH
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
JAKUB CHARCHUT 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
MARCIN WALUSIAK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
KSPO ARROW
MARTA RYŁKO 23
KTC KIELCE
MAGDALENA CHECHELSKA 23
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 23
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI 23
MAX-FLIZ BIKE KRAKÓW
ALEKSANDER DZIURZYŃSKI 23
MEGA BEŁŻYCE
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
NKK - JMP PROFESJONALNA ODZIEŻ NARCIARSKA
ROBERT BOBKA 23
KRZYSZTOF KĘPA 23
NOWA HUTA TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 23
ŁUKASZ PRZYBEK 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OLIMPIONIK
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 23
ONECOM.BIKEATELIER.SQUADRA.CORSA
SZYMON BANACH 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
KATARZYNA EBERT 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
ŁUKASZ MICHALSKI 23
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
PAWEŁ RATALEWSKI 23
SLAWOMIR RATALEWSKI 23
POLART MOSER DONNE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
KATARZYNA BREWIŃSKA 23
ANNA GODZIK 23
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
BARTOSZ SOPATA 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
CZESŁAW WOŁUJEWICZ 23
WOJCIECH WRONA 23
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 23
PROCYCLING PROMOTION
ADAM STARZYŃSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
SAKWIARZE HA$$ANA
MICHAŁ ARABASZ 23
SAM SOBIE
MARCIN DYMANUS 23
SBM
MARCIN GĄSZCZAK 23
SKALNIK GRACZE
HENRYK BRYŚ 23
SKOCZÓW CYCLING TEAM
GRZEGORZ GÓRNIAK 23
SZYMON SIKORA 23
SMART-CLUB-KATIUSHA-IMPACT-NORGE
ARTHUR GĄGAŁA 23
SOKÓŁ TARNÓW
ANTONI BRZUSKI 23
ANDRZEJ KUKUŁKA 23
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
STC NOWY SĄCZ
ARKADIUSZ GUDZ 23
PIOTR MISZCZAK 23
STC SKARŻYSKO
PIOTR REMBAK 23
STORCK
ANTONI SŁABOŃ 23
STOWARZYSZENIE AKTYWNYCH SPRINT
MACIEJ NOSEK 23
TC ORZEŁ RABKA-ZDRÓJ
JAN GRZEMPA 23
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
KRZYSZTOF RAJDA 23
TEAM 360
PIOTR PILAK 23
TEAM ERG BIERUŃ FOLIE
MARCIN GOŁUSZKA 23
TEAM TKKF ''UKLEJNA'' MYŚLENICE
MACIEJ KOZIEŁ 23
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 23
TINES - BIKEHOLICY
MARIUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI 23
TKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY
GRZEGORZ WÓJTOWICZ 23
TKKF TRIATHLON DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA
TOMASZ HAJEWSKI 23
TRI4FUN
PAWEŁ DROBEK 23
TTC TORUŃ
ANDRZEJ GALUBIŃSKI 23
JERZY POPIOŁEK 23
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
JACEK SZARY 23
WERTYKAL BIKEBOARD TEAM
JAROSŁAW HAŁAS 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23
WWW.PROXIBUD.PL
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ARTUR BUCKI 23
ŁOWCY DRÓG
TOMASZ GLAZER 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 211