Road Maraton - Rajcza - czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
AMATOR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK 23
AND.NOVA
WITOLD WALCZAK 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
JERZY ROSA 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
IZABELA SIKORA 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
DAWID ŁABNO 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR WRONA 23
ANNA WRONA 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIŁOSZ BIK 23
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
FENIKSJET
ROBERT MISZTAL 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
KAROL MARCINIAK 23
FORTEPIANY
MAREK MUSIAŁ 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
TOMASZ SOLECKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
JBG-2 TEAM
JACEK BRZÓZKA 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 23
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
LEHOWITZ
PRZEMEK LECHOWICZ 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 23
PM RIDER TEAM
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
POLANA LACHOWICKA BT
MACIEJ MENTEL 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
MARCIN ADAMCZYK 23
PIOTR CZOPEK 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
DAWID KRZEPINA 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROMET RACING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
STC NOWY SĄCZ
PIOTR MISZCZAK 23
TWOMARK TEAM
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
IRENEUSZ BAK 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 84