Road Maraton - Rajcza - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA 23
ZBIGNIEW LISIAK 23
A
PIOTR CZOPEK 23
AAC WIDO-PROFIL VACC
PIOTR FRANKOWICZ 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
AMATOR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK 23
AND.NOVA
WITOLD WALCZAK 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
JERZY ROSA 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
KRZYSZTOF SZARY 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
IZABELA SIKORA 23
BIKEHEAD
ROBERT LENIART 23
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
BIKEHEAD
JAKUB KUBICKI 23
ROBERT KUPIEC 23
MARCIN MONETA 23
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
RAFAŁ JONIK 23
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
DAWID ŁABNO 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
B\'TWIN RACING TEAM
BEATA KALEMBA 23
CYCLO TRENER TEAM
BOGDAN PSZENICA 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
RADOSŁAW OPERACZ 23
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE
STANISŁAW RUMIŃSKI 23
EL_POM_JAR@OP.PL
JAROSLAW TOMASZEK 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR WRONA 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIŁOSZ BIK 23
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
MARCIN GEMBICZ 23
MARCIN KANIOWSKI 23
JAROSŁAW RĘBIŚ 23
RAFAŁ STOLARCZYK 23
FENIX TYCHY
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
KAROL MARCINIAK 23
FORTEPIANY
MAREK MUSIAŁ 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ BUŁECZKA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
DOMINIK OMIOTEK 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
GLIWICKIE TOWARZYSTWO TRIATHLONOWE
MAREK PIERÓG 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
TOMASZ SOLECKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
PIOTR CZECH 23
GRUPA MARAT
JAROSŁAW LIBERACKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GVT
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
BARTŁOMIEJ PALA 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
MARCIN STEFANIAK 23
PIOTR SZAJTER 23
PAWEŁ SZATKOWSKI 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
JBG-2 TEAM
JACEK BRZÓZKA 23
KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
MIKOŁAJ ALBRYCHT 23
ŁUKASZ ŁYJAK 23
PAWEŁ PERCZYŃSKI 23
KINGA ZGORZELSKA 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KM PSP KRAKÓW
KAZIMIERZ DUBIEL 23
KAROL KRAWIEC 23
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK 23
BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI 23
ARTUR ŻYWCZAK 23
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
ARTUR GACEK 23
MGM
JERZY KWAŚNY 23
MOVISTAR
KRZYSZTOF SZUDER 23
MSZANA DOLNA NIESTOWARZYSZONY
PAWEŁ MADZULA 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
MACIEJ DUDZIK 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
ADAM KOWALSKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 23
BŁAŻEJ ŚWIĄTEK 23
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 23
OTR INTERKOL
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 23
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 23
PAWEŁ STASIAK 23
PANIAGUA PROTAGONISTAS
PIOTR JANUSZ 23
PIUPIU POŻYWNY CATERING
OKSANA KRYSIUK 23
PM RIDER TEAM
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
POLANA LACHOWICKA BT
MACIEJ MENTEL 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ALEKSANDRA DREJ 23
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
MICHAŁ KUCEWICZ 23
MARCIN KWIECIEŃ 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PSP KRAKOW
JANUSZ CZAPNIK 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
KRZYSZTOF MAZURKIEWICZ 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
DAWID KRZEPINA 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
PRZEMYSŁAW SZLAGOR 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
ROMET RACING TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
ROWEROMANIA
JERZY ŻUBER 23
SCOUT.BIKE
MARCIN BARTOLEWSKI 23
WOJCIECH BARTOLEWSKI 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
DOMINIKA KAMIŃSKA 23
SOKÓŁ KĘTY
KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI 23
BARTOSZ SZATAN 23
SPORTS CAMP
PIOTR TWARDOSZ 23
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 23
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 23
TWÓJ TRENER SPORTOWY
RAFAŁ GÓRAK 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
TWOMARK SPECIALIZED TEAM
RAFAŁ CHMIELEWSKI 23
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
JAN GRZEMPA 23
TWOMARK TEAM
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
IRENEUSZ BAK 23
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
PRZEMYSŁAW RUSIN 23
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WIESŁAW RUSIN 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 23
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
ADAM MAŁEK 23
WOLNY
PAWEŁ WOLNY 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 170