ROAD MARATON - Sieroszewice - czasówka : Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
----
WERONIKA SALAMON 23
BARYCZ SUŁÓW
SEBASTIAN TARNOWSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
AGNIESZKA KERTH 23
BIKE BROTHERS PARKINI
MAREK CHAMIENIA 23
RAFAŁ NITA 23
BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA
TOMASZ KOWALSKI 23
BIKE FUN TEAM POZNAŃ
LESZEK WUZIAK 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
BODYICOACH TEAM
RAFAŁ RYMARZ 23
CALISIA 1974
ZBIGNIEW NOWAK 23
CART-PACK TEAM SOKÓŁ BRALIN
PAWEŁ GNITECKI 23
DANIELO SPORTSWEAR TEAM
PIOTR SZYSZYŃSKI 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
EROE RACING CLUB
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ DĄBEK 23
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
GILICKI BIKE
ADRIAN JUSZCZAK 23
DANIEL LINDNER 23
SŁAWOMIR WĄGROWSKI 23
GMG
TOMASZ STALINGER 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
INŻYNIERIA ROWEROWA
ARKADIUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
KTK IMAGE CYCLING TEAM
FRANCISZEK SAWICKI 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
PIOTR LIS 23
JERZY ROGALSKI 23
NIESTOWARZYSZONY
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
NIGHT RUNNERS
DAWID KRUSZNIAK 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
PIOTR FRENCEL 23
JAKUB JAMROZIAK 23
MICHAŁ NOWAKOWSKI 23
MATEUSZ SŁOWIK 23
DAWID SZLACHTA 23
OTR INTERKOL - CX80 TEAM
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 23
CZESŁAWA KRUCZKOWSKA 23
MARIAN KUBIAK 23
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
MONIKA LESIAK 23
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 23
MICHAŁ PABIAN 23
KONRAD PAWLAK 23
SEBASTIAN WOJTYSIAK 23
OTR INTERKOL CX80TEAM
KATARZYNA JOCHER 23
OTR INTERKOL-CX 80 TEAM
KRYSTIAN BAŁAMĄCEK 23
MATEUSZ BARAŃSKI 23
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
JAKUB BOROWIAK 23
JACEK JOCHER 23
KRZYSZTOF JUST 23
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 23
MACIEJ OWCZAREK 23
JAROSŁAW PABIAN 23
ŁUKASZ RADZISZEWSKI 23
JAROSŁAW STAJSZCZYK 23
ADAM URBAN 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
RYSZARD RAWSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MAREK MARZEC 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
MIROSŁAW BORTEL 23
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
PIOTR LESIECKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
LESZEK TRACZYK 23
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
REMIGIUSZ ROLSKI 23
TFJ DELTA ŚWIDNICA
FRANCISZEK JOWIK 23
UNIT MARTOMBIKE TEAM
GRZEGORZ HOFFMANN 23
VESTIS - ROKOSZ TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
WROCŁAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
TOMASZ GRADECKI 23
ZGRUPKA TEAM
MARCIN BARTOSZEWSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 85