Road Maraton - Ustroń - czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
RENATA GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
ZBIGNIEW DOMŻALSKI 23
JANUSZ LEWANDOWSKI 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
JERZY ROSA 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
IZABELA SIKORA 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
DAWID ŁABNO 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
CORRATEC TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
CZERNICA MATERS
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
DMG MORI CYCLO TRENER TEAM
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
ERGOKANTOR.PL
MAREK KŁAPTOCZ 23
ESKA TEAM
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ANNA WRONA 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIŁOSZ BIK 23
RAFAŁ KLAMA 23
FAN-SPORT MTB RACING TEAM
CZESŁAW HUBA 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
KAROL MARCINIAK 23
ROMAN MARCINIAK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
GVT
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
OLEKSII KMETS 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
SEBASTIAN MATUSZAK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 23
MKS CENTRUM DZIĘGIELÓW
PIOTR ŁUPIEŻOWIEC 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI
TOMASZ KAMECKI 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 23
PM RIDER TEAM
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
ROMET MTB TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
SCT BIKE ON WAX
JAROSŁAW KOSIŃSKI 23
SOKÓŁ KĘTY
SŁAWOMIR KOHUT 23
STARZYNSKI.COACH
ADAM STARZYŃSKI 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
TEAM BIEGOWKI24
ARKADIUSZ SZCZOTKA 23
DOROTA SZCZOTKA 23
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
HENRYK LAZAR 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
ADRIAN ROMIK 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 23
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
MAREK WOJNAROWSKI 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PIOTR TOMANA 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 101