Road Maraton - Ustroń - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
2B3SPORT RUDA SLĄSKA
GRZEGORZ KAMPA 23
ZBIGNIEW LISIAK 23
AAC WIDO-PROFIL VACC
PIOTR FRANKOWICZ 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
AGROCHESTTEAM
MATEUSZ LASZCZYK 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 23
BBRIDERZ
MACIEJ KRZAK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
RAFAŁ BOGACKI 23
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MAREK CIASTOŃ 23
MAREK KUBUSZOK 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ADAM PRZEJCZOWSKI 23
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
JERZY ROSA 23
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
IGOR ŻABA 23
BIKE-RS
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
IZABELA SIKORA 23
BIKEBOARD
JAROSŁAW HAŁAS 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
GRZEGORZ KRUPA 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
RAFAŁ KAMPKA 23
DAWID ŁABNO 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
CK FESO PETŘVALD
PIOTR SWACZYNA 23
PATRYK SWACZYNA 23
CK ORLÍK ORLOVÁ
MILAN PĚGŘIMEK 23
CORRATEC TEAM
DAMIAN BARTOSZEK 23
CPV KRNOV
PAVEL DANĚČEK 23
MOJMIR DANHEL 23
JAROSLAVA DOHNALOVÁ 23
CPV KRNOV
SZYMON HAŁADUS 23
CYKLISTIKA PRO VŠECHNY KRNOV
ROMANA LANTOVÁ 23
CYKLOFAN OPOLE
MAREK ULUDOWSKI 23
CYKLOSERVIS MB
JANUSZ KUBALA 23
CZERNICA MASTERS
DARIUSZ ŁAWICKI 23
CZERNICA MATERS
MAREK ZDANOWICZ 23
DAR-BUD TEAM
ROBERT TROSZOK 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
TOMASZ RADZKI 23
ERGOKANTOR.PL
MAREK KŁAPTOCZ 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR WRONA 23
ANNA WRONA 23
FALCON CZĘSTOCHOWA
MIŁOSZ BIK 23
MARCIN GEMBICZ 23
RAFAŁ KLAMA 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAN CEGLAREK 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
MAREK GOC 23
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
KAROL MARCINIAK 23
FIOŁKA-TRANS PRO-SERVICE MARGO TEAM
MARCIN FIOŁKA 23
TOMASZ SZRAJBER 23
FORCE KCK CYKLOTEAM ZLÍN
TOMÁŠ GALUŠKA 23
MICHAL HRADIL 23
MARTIN JOSEFÍK 23
IVO ODVÁRKA 23
JIŘÍ SLAVÍK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
PIOTR CZECH 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
GRUPA MARAT
PRZEMYSŁAW MAŁECKI 23
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GVT
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MICHAŁ NOWOK 23
DARIUSZ PELKA 23
RAFAŁ SEKTA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
BARTŁOMIEJ PALA 23
PIOTR PIWOŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
PIOTR SZAJTER 23
KILPI RACING TEAM
BOHDAN FRYC 23
DALIBOR KONEČNÝ 23
PATRIK MOTYKA 23
MARTIN PECHA 23
KKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
WOJCIECH GIBAS-NAKATANI 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
KTC KROSNO
MACIEJ HABRAT 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
MICHAŁ FONAŁ 23
MIJAKOWSKI TEAM
ADAM MIJAKOWSKI 23
MMBIKE TEAM
ADRIAN KUSZ 23
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 23
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
MOVISTAR
KRZYSZTOF SZUDER 23
OLDBOJE RAJCZA
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
BŁAŻEJ WOJCIECHOWSKI 23
OŚWIĘCIM PASSIONBIKE
SEBASTIAN CIENIECKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW PAWLIK 23
KRZYSZTOF STELMACH 23
PHYTOPHARM TEAM
JAKUB KUJAWA 23
PM RIDER TEAM
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
POLANA LACHOWICKA BT
MACIEJ MENTEL 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
DANIEL DUŚKO 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RGK RACING TEAM
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
RAFAŁ KOCOŃ 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
DAWID KRZEPINA 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ROMET MTB TEAM
KAMILA BIERNAT 23
SK
PETR BARAN 23
SKVĚLÁ KOLA-TJ TŽ TŘINEC ""A
PETR MITRENGA 23
MARTIN SCHNERCH 23
SOKÓŁ KĘTY
ANDRZEJ GAJ 23
STARZYNSKI.COACH
ADAM STARZYŃSKI 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM TOSZEK
ANDRZEJ WAPIŃSKI 23
TFF
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
LUKÁŠ BYRTUS 23
JAN CHUDÝ 23
TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE
TOMASZ MATOGA 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
TWOMARK SPECIALIZED
BARTOSZ CHMIELEWSKI 23
TWOMARK SPORT SPECIALIZED TEAM
JAN GRZEMPA 23
TWOMARK TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JACEK SZARY 23
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
MAREK WOJNAROWSKI 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 23
WEBIT.PL
DOMINIK BUŁAJ 23
WLKS KRAKUS BBC CZAJA BIKE-RS
PIOTR TOMANA 23
WÓZKI WIDŁOWE ARTECH J.W.M.HUBCZAK SP.J
MARCIN HUBCZAK 23
YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 1
ROMAN BOLLO 23
MILAN NOVÁK 23
MILAN ONDERKA 23
ALEXANDR SATINSKY 23
TOMÁŠ TEŠNAR 23
ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
ARTUR BUCKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 168