Road Maraton - Żmigród - czasówka: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MICHAŁ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
CCC
MARIUSZ OLESEK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
DARIUSZ SZWEJ 23
ESKA TEAM
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
JOANNA WOŁODŹKO 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ANNA WRONA 23
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
FTI RACING TEAM
ROBERT ŻMUDZIN 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ BUŁECZKA 23
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
GRUPA MARAT
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
GRUPA MAX
IRENEUSZ KOCIOŁEK 23
GUCWA VELO TRAINER
ROBERT WILKOWIECKI 23
MACIEJ WILKOWIECKI 23
GVT
MARIUSZ KOWALCZYK 23
GVT
TOMASZ KLUCZYŃSKI 23
ŁUKASZ WAGEMANN 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
PAWEŁ PIRÓG 23
ISPORT.PL TEAM
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
SEBASTIAN MARCHLEWSKI 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KOLMARKA
PAWEŁ ADAMCZYK 23
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE
PIOTR LEPKA 23
MTB VOTUM ORBEA TEAM WROCŁAW
MICHAŁ ANTOSZ 23
OŚ RACING TEAM
DOMINIK JANECZKO 23
KAMIL KRÓL 23
JAKUB LITWINOWICZ 23
JAKUB PASEK 23
BARTŁOMIEJ PASEK 23
WOJCIECH WĘCŁAŚ 23
OTR INTERKOL
ŁUKASZ GRZESIEK 23
PIOTR SUCHECKI 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PKO BP SA
BORYS CHWIŁKOWSKI 23
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK 23
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
MICHAŁ MARKOWSKI 23
ANNA MICHALAK-WARŻAŁA 23
DAMIAN MIELA 23
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
PAWEŁ SZLĘK 23
ŁUKASZ WARŻAŁA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
QUEST ACT
BARTOSZ ZAJĄC 23
PIOTR ZAJĄC 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
PAWEŁ SZCZEPKOWSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ANNA MADEJ 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
ZAWODNICZKA_2 ZAWODNICZKA_2 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
JAN CZAPLINSKI 23
JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ 23
SCT BIKE ON WAX
SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ 23
JAROSŁAW KOSIŃSKI 23
PAWEŁ WOCH 23
STRAŻAK TEAM TRZCINICA
ROBERT ADAMSKI 23
STREFASPORTU.PL
DARIUSZ ŁABIAK 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
REMIGIUSZ ROLSKI 23
TOPTECH
MAREK LIS 23
TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEŃ WZAJEMNYCH MEDICUM
PAWEŁ DRAB 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 23
TWOMARK TEAM
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
IRENEUSZ BAK 23
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
GRZEGORZ GOLONKO 23
MAREK WOJNAROWSKI 23
ŻARY CYCLING TEAM
KAMIL GROMNICKI 23
ZGRUPKA TEAM
BARTOSZ BAL 23
GRZEGORZ RYCHEL 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 92