TELEGRAF TRAIL_Pakiet STANDARD: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
NIEZRZESZONA
SYLWESTER KURANDA
AGNIESZKA SÓJKA 88
NIEZRZESZONY
HUBERT FIGARSKI 127
KRZYSZTOF GOŁĄBEK 135
GRZEGORZ GRUSZKA 140
BARTEK JANASZEK 150
ŁUKASZ KRACZYŃSKI
BARTOSZ MATYSEK 177
MACIEJ SOLKA 211
#ZLOTYNAKILOMETR/WKURW_TEAM
MARTA SMOGORZEWSKA 86
----
JERZY ŚNIOCH
5 SÓW RUN TEAM PIŃCZÓW
PAULINA KLASIŃSKA 67
AKS POLONIA WARSZAWA
PIOTR KOZLOWSKI
PIOTR KOZLOWSKI
AKTYWNY ĆMIŃSK
ROBERT GOŁĄB 134
EDYTA HERBUŚ 62
AONIJIE TEAM
PAWEŁ JAŃCZYK
AQUA-MED
RAFAŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI
BEERSPIRIT
WITOLD SZCZĘSNY 223
BIEGAMY Z SERCEM.PL
ARKADIUSZ CIEŚLA 116
BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
BARBARA CISOWSKA 52
GRZEGORZ KOSMALA 159
PIOTR PIETRUS 194
WOJCIECH PODSIADŁO 196
PIOTR ROGULA 202
PAULINA SKRZYPEK 85
BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ/ SIEBIEGA
ROBERT WOŹNICZKO 240
BIEGNIĘTE LASKI
MONIKA EJZEMBERG 56
ANNA GARNCAREK 60
MONIKA KUCHTA 71
EWA OCHOCKA 77
CHŁOPAKI Z JASKINI
MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJCZYK 157
MACIEJ SOWIAR 212
MATEUSZ SOWIAR 213
CIEPLEJ NIE PIJE
MICHAŁ DYBKA 124
GRZEGORZ JANUSEK 153
RAFAŁ WRONA 241
COCONUT TEAM
BARTŁOMIEJ SUDAKOWSKI 221
CPDMZ KIELCE
MARCIN ZYGMUNT
CROSSBOXKIELCE
AGNIESZKA KOT 70
DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM
WOJCIECH WOSIK 239
DY BEŚCIAKI
ROBERT TELKA
DZIKIE BOBRY
GRZEGORZ KURZAWA 167
EGIS
KAMIL BANAŚ 101
ESTEKA RUNNING
JAKUB CHWALIŃSKI
HRD73
ŁUKASZ KWAŚNIEWSKI 169
INOV-8 TEAM
TOMASZ MICHAŁOWSKI 178
ISANDS ENKLAWA SPORTU
MALGORZATA PALUS 79
ISPORT TEAM
PAWEŁ CHYLAK 114
KIELECKI KLUB BIEGACZA WYPOSAŻONEGO W PAS NEOPRENO
PAWEŁ STELMACH 220
KWADRANS TEAM
ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI 120
KWP KIELCE
ADRIAN NIEWCZAS 182
LECYMY DURŚ
JOANNA RÓŻAŃSKA 83
LEPSZY KLUB
MAREK ROZYCKI
LKB RUDNIK
PIOTR JAŚTAL
MECHANIK I PRZYJACIELE
PRZEMYSŁAW BODO 108
PAWEŁ TELKA
MIX SPORT TEAM
PAWEŁ MANECKI 175
MK-NET
KRZYSZTOF GÓRSKI
ORZESZKI LASKOWE
DAMIAN STACHURA 216
OSTROBIEC
DONATA TOKARSKA 91
PKO BANK POLSKI
JAKUB ORGANISTA 186
PRZYPAŚNIKI TEAM
JAN WAWRZYNKOWSKI 232
PSP
BARTOSZ GROCHOWINA
PURA VIDA TEAM / BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
ADRIAN BIELUŃ
PUŁAWIANIN PUŁAWY
ROMUALD PRÓSZYŃSKI 199
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI
ROZBIEGANY SUSZ
PAWEL GASIOR
ŚCO BIEGA
KATARZYNA WOJCIESZAK 94
SCYZORY OCR
DANIEL JAGODZKI 146
SDR
MATEUSZ ŚWIDEREK
STOKOWCZYKI TEAM
ŁUKASZ BORYCKI 110
ŁUKASZ ZACZKOWSKI 243
ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI WŁÓCZYKIJ
WIOLETTA KLAMKA
SZAKAL BIEGA
ROBERT SKOBEL
TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI
ANNA MISIAK 75
TNSCON
KRZYSZTOF PAWELCZYK 191
ULTRA TRAIL FANATICS
PRZEMYSŁAW STASIW 218
ARTUR STASIW 217
VEGE RUNNERS
SEWERYN TOMASZEWSKI 229
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM
JAROSŁAW KACZMARSKI 155
GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI 160
WATAHA
SŁAWOMIR BOCEK
WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
PAULINA SINIARSKA 84
WIELISZEW HERON TEAM
TOMASZ MISZTAL 179
WKURW_TEAM
MICHAŁ SMOGORZEWSKI 210
WKURW_TEAM
LEOPOLD GUT 143
AGATA KASIŃSKA 66
ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK 176
ARTUR PELIKAN 192
KAROLINA PIEKUT 80
ARTUR RYTLEWSKI 206
BARTŁOMIEJ ZGLIŃSKI 246
WKURW_TEAM / BIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ
MAŁGORZATA WIEDRO 93
WOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM
DARIUSZ JAKUBCZYK 147
ZABIEGANE STARACHOWICE
ANNA SPRAWKA
ZAKAPIORY ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKIE
PRZEMYSŁAW KUBICZ 164


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 97