Toruń - wyścig jednodniowy: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
100% WITAMINY C
JAREK SZKUTA 23
3FO GDYNIA
ŁUKASZ JAGUŚ 23
ACEL
MICHAŁ CISKOWSKI 23
ACTIVEXTREME
ADAM BOROWSKI 23
PIOTR SZKUDLAREK 23
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
FILIP PIAŚCIK 23
AMATOR
DARIUSZ FABISZEWSKI 23
ROBERT KRÓL 23
MACIEJ KUTRZUBA 23
SEBASTIAN WOLINSKI 23
AMATORSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA WŁOCHATE GIRY
WOJCIECH SAWINA 23
AUTOS
MATEUSZ TRZECIAKOWSKI 23
BCT TEAM
PIOTR CZYŻ 23
BDC RETRO MTB TEAM
BARTOSZ MICHALSKI 23
BDC ROAD TEAM
ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI 23
BE3 CITYZEN TRIATHLON POZNAŃ
MACIEJ CHRENOWICZ 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
ALBERT MICNAS 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
ILONA BICZEWSKA 23
PIOTR GAKAN 23
KONRAD HERBA 23
KAZIMIERZ KORCALA 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
TOMASZ WÓJCIK - BIKECONCEPTSTORE 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
COTTA CYCLING TEAM
MICHAŁ DYBEK 23
CT BIKE TEAM
MATEUSZ TRUSZCZYŃSKI 23
CT TEAM TORUŃ
JACEK WINIARSKI 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
MATEUSZ BEDNARCZYK 23
GRZEGORZ BEDNARCZYK 23
BOGDAN KURKIEWICZ 23
TOMASZ OSTOJICZ 23
ARKADIUSZ POSMYK 23
GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI 23
ELBLĄSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MONIKA BUCHOWIECKA 23
ANDRZEJ GŁOWACKI 23
FIZJOTERAPIA.NIŻNIK
SEBASTIAN NIŻNIK 23
FRIENDS OF GLASS
MAREK KLUCZYŃSKI 23
PAWEŁ MAĆKOWIAK 23
DARIUSZ PAMIN 23
FTI RACING TEAM
ARTUR BATURO 23
PIOTR NAPIERAŁA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
DAMIAN USZCZYK 23
GK STG
MAREK LANGE 23
IRENEUSZ LINDE 23
PIOTR OSIŃSKI 23
KORNELIUSZ SOBIECKI 23
GRZEGORZ ŚWIECZKOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH TYMIŃSKI 23
GK STG STAROGARD GDAŃSKI
IRENEUSZ MIGOWSKI 23
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW KOPER 23
GRUPA KK IDEA BANK 3R BIKE TEAM
MICHAŁ JANISZEK 23
GRUPETTO GORLICE
BARTŁOMIEJ OGIELA 23
GVT
ARTUR GACEK 23
HAVE A NICE DAY
MICHAŁ GLIŃSKI 23
HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK
LESZEK BRUNKE 23
MACIEK BRZOZOWSKI 23
ANDRZEJ GUŻ 23
SEBASTIAN HOPPA 23
RADOSŁAW JAGMIN 23
MACIEJ JAWORSKI 23
KAROL RUDNIK 23
HP CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
IC KATOWICE
MIROSŁAW WÓJCIAK 23
INKANTOR.PL
MICHAŁ SIKORA 23
INTER CARS S.A.
SEBASTIAN CHOWANIEC 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
GRZEGORZ NIECHAJ 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
JF DUET GOLENIÓW
MIROSŁAW MAZUROWSKI 23
ARTUR SPŁAWSKI 23
JG SPORT
JACEK GAJEWSKI 23
K2 FITNESS CLUB
ADRIAN GOCOLIŃSKI 23
K2 FITNESS CLUB
KAROL OLSZEWSKI 23
MICHAŁ SZULERECKI 23
KAMELEONTEAM PIŁA
MAREK TACIAK 23
KK ROZTOCZE
DANIEL TABISZEWSKI 23
KKS "MASTERS BRODNICA"
MICHAŁ RAKOWSKI 23
KM BIKE ELBLĄG
MARIUSZ NIŻNIK 23
BARTŁOMIEJ OSMAŃSKI 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
KTC KIELCE
MAGDALENA CHECHELSKA 23
LAPIERRE
JANUSZ MUCHEWICZ 23
LECHIA GDAŃSK
MAREK MOLFA 23
LEW LĘBORK
JERZY MIELEWCZYK 23
LIDER SZTUM
ROMAN BLADOWSKI 23
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 23
LUDORA TEAM
ŁUKASZ RAKOCZY 23
LUFT TRI TEAM
PAWEŁ PALUS 23
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI 23
MAYDAY TEAM START LUBLIN
MAREK PROCAJŁO 23
MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM
PAWEŁ WOJNAROWSKI 23
MULTISTAL POZNAŃ
PIOTR BORSZLAK 23
NAFTOKOR GDAŃSK
ZBIGNIEW BIELSKI 23
EDMUND GRABOWSKI 23
NEXUS TEAM
BARTLOMIEJ GLAAS 23
MARTA KAMIŃSKA 23
ADAM KOLARSKI 23
SABINA RAFALSKA 23
OPONEO-ACTIVEJET
RAFAŁ MARZĘCKI 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
KATARZYNA EBERT 23
OTR INTERKOL
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 23
PARCZEWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
WŁODZIMIERZ OBERDA 23
TOMASZ WALESZKIEWICZ 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
POGONIĆ CZESIA ANOLIKA
KRZYSZTOF BARAN 23
POLART MOSER DONNE TEAM
MAŁGORZATA ADAMCZYK 23
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
KATARZYNA BREWIŃSKA 23
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DARIUSZ ELLERT 23
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 23
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ROBERT PETERCZUK 23
KRZYSZTOF ROGOWSKI 23
JERZY ROSA 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
CZESŁAW WOŁUJEWICZ 23
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 23
PŁOŃSK
TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
WIESŁAW LEGIERSKI 23
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
SAJ-POL TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA 23
ANDRZEJ GUCWA 23
ZBIGNIEW GUCWA 23
ADAM SAJ 23
MACIEJ STANOWICZ 23
SAMOSWÓJ SAMOTRZEĆ
TOMASZ MARYNOWSKI 23
SBM
MARCIN GĄSZCZAK 23
SISU-OWB TEAM
MICHAŁ BĄCZKOWSKI 23
ADAM MASTALERZ 23
SKALNIK GRACZE
HENRYK BRYŚ 23
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
STC NOWY SĄCZ
PIOTR MISZCZAK 23
TEAM MUSTANG PASŁĘK
KAROL TOMASZEWSKI 23
TEATR PALLADIUM
RAFAŁ DOMAŃSKI 23
TRINITY ŁÓDŹ
MICHAŁ SOBÓL 23
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
WŁODZIMIERZ CZYŻNIEWSKI 23
WOJCIECH DWORCZYK 23
ZDZISŁAW FLADROWSKI 23
ANDRZEJ GALUBIŃSKI 23
JAKUB HOFFMANN 23
TOMASZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF MAJSZAK 23
MAREK PANOWICZ 23
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
JAN ŚMIECHOWSKI 23
UKS GIMNAZJUM IMIELIN
IRENEUSZ BAK 23
URZĄD MARSZAŁKOWSKI TORUŃ
MARCIN DROGORÓB 23
USTAWKI SZOSOWE ELBLĄG
WOJCIECH GOŁĘBIOWSKI 23
RADOSŁAW KIEJDO 23
XTRAINER.PL
DANIEL MAJKOWSKI 23
ŁÓDŹ
JERZY PODGÓRSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 185