Wilczyce - wyścig Doliną Opatówki : Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AMATOR
ADAM PINDUR
JANUSZ SIEDLAK
BANKOWE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE W NAŁĘCZOWIE
RYSZARD BEDNARCZYK 544
ZBIGNIEW DADEJ 337
TOMASZ MAŁASIEWICZ
BIENIASZ BIKE TEAM
MAKSYMILIAN GIERACH 445
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 623
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 634
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 116
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 633
AGNIESZKA ROLA 555
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
RYSZARD ŚCIERKA 558
RADOSŁAW WASILEWSKI 258
ZBIGNIEW ZAJĄC 300
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI KOZZAK.PL
ARTUR KOZAK 194
MARCIN SIEŃKO 560
CYKLOOPOLE
ANNA MADEJ 607
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 880
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 884
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 404
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 608
ANNA WRONA 882
PIOTR WRONA 881
FENIX TYCHY
JAN CEGLAREK 611
GATTA BIKE-RS
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 714
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 711
ADAM OSTOJSKI 723
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 134
GRUPETTO GORLICE
MARCIN POTĘPA
GVT
PIOTR SIEDLAK
JAS-KÓŁKA
ADAM GRZYBEK 651
PIOTR KUKLA 648
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 647
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 644
KCP ELZAT BIENIASZ BIKE
GRZEGORZ ARMATYS 208
GRZEGORZ ARMATYS 444
KK SPARTACUS DĘBICA
KRZYSZTOF PAZDAN 71
KM PSP BYTOM
PAWEŁ MRÓZEK
KM PSP GLIWICE
MICHAŁ ROGOSZ 502
KM PSP GORZÓW WLKP
SEBASTIAN ŚWISTEL
MAREK WALENDZIK
KM PSP KRAKÓW
KAZIMIERZ DUBIEL
ZBIGNIEW KOWALIK
MAREK MURZYN
BARTŁOMIEJ ROSIEK
BARTOSZ ŚWIDERSKI 362
ARTUR ŻYWCZAK
KM PSP RYBNIK
JAROSŁAW KUŚKA
KM PSP SZCZECIN / STC STARGARD
GRZEGORZ OLSZEWSKI
KM PSP SZCZECIN/ BDC BIKE TEAM
ADRIAN TRYCH
KM PSP WROCŁAW
JAROSŁAW CHYRZYŃSKI
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 297
MACIEJ ETGENS 409
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 467
MAREK MARZEC 376
IZABELA WŁOSEK 209
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 417
KP PSP BOCHNIA
MARCIN KASPRZYK
KP PSP BRZESKO
JANUSZ POTERA
KP PSP OPATÓW
AMADEUSZ GAJEWSKI
KP PSP PROSZOWICE
MARCIN SZLACHTA
KP PSP PRZEWORSK
JAKUB SOBIEŃ
KP PSP STARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI
MACIEJ CHMIELEWSKI
ARTUR MAZUR
KP PSP ZAKOPANE
GRZEGORZ WORWA
KP PSP ZŁOTORYJA
DAWID PAŚKO
KS KOZIOŁEK KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE
MARCIN KASIŃSKI 37
KS LUBOŃ SKOMIELNA BIAŁA
ARKADIUSZ TRACIAK 292
KTC KIELCE
BARTŁOMIEJ MIJAS 340
KAROL SKRZYNIARZ 511
KTC KROSNO
MACIEJ HABRAT 543
KW PSP GORZÓW WLKP.
MACIEJ IWKO
KW PSP GORZÓW WLKP.
JUSTYNA KORZENIEWSKA
ROBERT SUSZCZYŃSKI
KW PSP ŁÓDŹ
ANDRZEJ TOMCZYŃSKI
LKK LUBLIN
MICHAŁ BUJAK 212
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
JACEK DZIEWIELA
MAREK PROCAJŁO 20
PIOTR SUGIER 159
NO LIMITED ŁAŃCUT & LEŻAJSK
GRZEGORZ BOŻEK 531
SEBASTIAN CIEŚLACHOWSKI 516
DOMINIK CYBURT 12
POC DIVISION POLAND
JAN ŚMIETANA 295
TOMASZ ŚMIETANA 423
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
KATARZYNA BREWIŃSKA
JERZY ROSA 193
POLPHARMA
WOJCIECH WOJTAS 441
PROMED CYCLING TEAM
MACIEJ POŁYS
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
ELIZA JUSYP 506
MARCIN KOSTERKIEWICZ 228
MAGDALENA WINIARCZYK 363
PTC PRZEMYSL FREDRY 5
KRZYSZTOF SZEJDEWIK 365
ROAD MARATON TEAM
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 891
TOMASZ LESIECKI 889
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 605
ROAD MARATON TEAM - FESTIWAL BIEGOWY KRYNICA
MIROSŁAW BORTEL
ROMET RACING TEAM
KATARZYNA POLAKOWSKA
ROWEROWY BYTOM-ROWEREK
ROMAN BADURA 190
KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLA 207
SPORT SERWIS SANDOMIERZ
NIKITA BOLDIN 14
MILO CIMBALA 527
PRZEMYSŁAW GIERCZAK
MATEUSZ GRĘBOWIEC 439
DANKA JENDRICHOVSKA 539
GRZEGORZ LEŚNIAK
TADEUSZ MYCEK 451
KATARZYNA ORDON 186
JERZY ŚWIDERSKI
SUPREME STYLE MATES
BARTOSZ SIKORA 183
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 221
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 701
SZKOŁA GŁÓWNA SŁUŻBY POŻRNICZEJ/KK ŻOLIBER
ADRIAN BRALEWSKI
SZOBAK BIKE
MARCIN SURMA 534
TSA SANDOMIERZ, 3BRT SANDOMIERZ
DARIUSZ CZERWIŃSKI 419
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 668
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 670
FILIP MATOSZKO 666
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 669
VARSO
ADAM JAKUBOWSKI
VOSTER/ABL TECHNIC
KRZYSZTOF PARMA 18
WWW.ROWEROWYLUBLIN.ORG
JACEK CHODOŃ 554
ZBIÓRKA
PIOTR KRUPA
ŻOLIBER
PAWEŁ CZARNECKI


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 124