Wisła - Pętla Beskidzka - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

90 km: Jedna Pętla

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
LESZEK TRACZYK 635
A BERGER PL
PRZEMYSŁAW BUBIAK
ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
PIOTR DRELA
AMATOR
JACEK JANKOWSKI 632
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 711
JULIAN KAPŁON 604
ATAKSPORT RACING TEAM
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 602
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
TOMASZ CHABROS 644
PAWEŁ DĘBIŃSKI 642
EMIL JOŃSKI 645
PRZEMYSŁAW KOZA
ARKADIUSZ KRASKA 647
MACIEJ MAŁYSIAK 648
ATTIQ TEAM/SALMING
PIOTR BIERNAWSKI
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 746
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
MAREK KULIK 649
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 791
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 237
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 238
AGNIESZKA KERTH
MAREK KUBUSZOK 792
PATRYK MAZUREK 793
BIKEHEAD
TOMASZ HERDA
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 616
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 763
BIKEHEAD
MARCIN RESZKA 762
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 761
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 706
BLVCK HOLE MTB TEAM ELBLĄG
KAROL RUTKOWSKI
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
PIOTR KUBACKI 678
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 623
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 753
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 612
CHEMIK NOXY PULAWY
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBAK
COMP TEAM
ADAM MICHALSKI
DĄBROWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
GRZEGORZ GUZIK 736
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 717
FEELTZ
MICHAŁ CZARNECKI
RAFAŁ JANIK
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 769
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 767
JAKUB CISZAK 764
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 740
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 699
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
KAMILA SOJKA 626
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 756
TOMASZ SPYRA 749
GROMKIE WIATRY
MACIEJ BARANOWSKI 716
BARTŁOMIEJ ZDANOWSKI 715
MACIEJ ŻABSKI 714
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 774
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK
HOTEL*** PODIUM WISŁA & DIAGNOSTIX
WOJCIECH RENSZ 605
INO SCI
PIOTR MARSZAŁEK 734
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MAREK SMOŁKA 755
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK
ADAM GRZYBEK 617
MARCIN HUDOBA 654
PIOTR KUKLA 703
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 698
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 696
JAROSŁAW POKORA 701
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 695
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 653
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 646
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 787
IZABELA WŁOSEK 697
MARCIN WRÓBEL 789
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 773
DOMINIKA HANKE 770
LUCYNA WAGNER 771
PAWEŁ WAGNER 772
KTC KROSNO
MATEUSZ BŁAŻ 760
KAROL MULARCZYK 759
KWW TEAM
PIOTR KRAMARZYK 732
MIJAKOWSKI TEAM
ADAM MIJAKOWSKI 713
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK
MOVISTAR
RAFAŁ NAMYŚLAK 675
MUSLI4U
NORBERT KRAWCZYK
NEON TEAM
MARCIN MIOTK 788
OŚKA WARSZAWA
TOMASZ OSUCH
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 676
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 621
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 674
MICHAŁ PABIAN 677
PELUCZA
KRYSTIAN GWIZDAŁA
PENTEL
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 636
PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ
PIOTR MAŁECKI
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 607
PUŁAVELO
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 650
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 641
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 689
MACIEJ GÓRAJ 691
ŁUKASZ JANOWSKI 775
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 611
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
JAKUB BASZCZYŃSKI 758
JAKUB CICHY 692
JAN KARASEK 783
ROBERT KARASEK 781
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 725
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 631
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 724
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 721
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 683
MAREK MARZEC 682
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 693
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 625
ROGELLI TEAM II
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK
RYSIANKA TEAM
ROMAN BUŁKA 780
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 779
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 782
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK
SGS POLAND TEAM BIKE SECTION
KAMIL IMIELA
ANNA ZAJĄC
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 665
KAMIL HAJDA 668
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 663
MARCIN KOPYTKO 667
MARIUSZ LESZCZYNSKI 688
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 719
ŁUKASZ PELKA
PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 669
SILESIA GÓRNY ŚLĄSK TEAM
JACEK KWAPIEŃ 142
SKI TEAM POLSKA
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 536
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
KONRAD KOPCZYŃSKI 751
SŁAWOMIR SOCHA
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 718
DAWID ZAPADKA 615
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 628
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 629
SPORT PASSION CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ KOTUCHNA 750
SPORTS CAMP
MARCIN HAJDUK
SRIT
PIOTR TROJAN 346
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 609
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
PAWEŁ KURCZAK 601
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 444
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 555
ANNA WILCZEK 712
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 795
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 619
TEAM MB POC DIVISION
MACIEJ BYDLIŃSKI 613
TROWELMASTER RACING TEAM
TOMASZ PIÓRKOWSKI
UNIMETAL RECYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 705
VALMET CYCLING TEAM
JAKUB BROŻEK 658
PAWEŁ KIERAT 702
RADOSŁAW SIOŁKOWSKI 661
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
ADAM MAŁEK 244
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 786
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 785
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
MIŁOSZ OŚKO 687
WAY2CHAMP
PAWEŁ RAJTAR 638
WEBIT.PL
DOMINIK BUŁAJ
WOLNY
PAWEŁ WOLNY 243

160 km: Dwie Pętle

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
WOJCIECH IMIELA 446
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 600
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ TURSKI 416
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 438
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL
ROBERT KUPIEC
BIKEHOLICY TINES
GRZEGORZ KRUPA 445
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 403
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DAMIAN MANIOS 428
FENIX TYCHY
BARTOSZ MITMAŃSKI 452
FTI RACING TEAM
ŁUKASZ ANDRZEJEWSKI 447
GATTA BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 424
GILICKI BIKE
PAWEŁ STASIAK 409
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 413
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 455
MARCIN MAĆKOWSKI 432
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 453
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 422
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 417
MARCIN KOWOL 421
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 435
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 434
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 433
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 404
MARCIN STEFANIAK 451
KOLMARKA
MAREK ADAMCZYK
MARKIEWICZ TEAM
DAMIAN MARKIEWICZ
MMBIKE TEAM
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 429
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 436
OPEL ACTIVE TEAM
SEBASTIAN BORSIAK 439
OŚKA WARSZAWA
PAWEŁ BUCZKOWICZ 443
OTR INTERKOL
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 414
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PAWEŁ RATALEWSKI 794