Wisła - Pętla Beskidzka - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

90 km: Jedna Pętla

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
LESZEK TRACZYK 23
A BERGER PL
PRZEMYSŁAW BUBIAK 23
ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
PIOTR DRELA 23
AMATOR
JACEK JANKOWSKI 23
ATAKSPORT C67 RACING TEAM
SZYMON BANACH 23
JULIAN KAPŁON 23
ATAKSPORT RACING TEAM
MIROSŁAW KALINOWSKI 23
ATOLBIKE.PL PUŁAWY
TOMASZ CHABROS 23
PAWEŁ DĘBIŃSKI 23
EMIL JOŃSKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW KOZA 23
ARKADIUSZ KRASKA 23
MACIEJ MAŁYSIAK 23
ATTIQ TEAM/SALMING
PIOTR BIERNAWSKI 23
AXIS PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
JANUSZ SZOŁTYSIK 23
BARAN CYCLING TEAM
MAREK KULIK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
JAROSŁAW HERMAN 23
MICHAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
RAFAŁ KAPUŚCIŃSKI 23
AGNIESZKA KERTH 23
MAREK KUBUSZOK 23
PATRYK MAZUREK 23
BIKEHEAD
TOMASZ HERDA 23
ŁUKASZ TOMALA 23
GRZEGORZ ZIEBRO 23
BIKEHEAD
MARCIN RESZKA 23
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
MAREK FIKUS 23
BLVCK HOLE MTB TEAM ELBLĄG
KAROL RUTKOWSKI 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
PIOTR KUBACKI 23
MIKOŁAJ SZEWCZYK 23
ANDRZEJ WRÓBLEWSKI 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
SZYMON BATKOWSKI 23
BURCAK TEAM
MICHAŁ FABISIAK 23
CHEMIK NOXY PULAWY
PRZEMYSŁAW RYBAK 23
COMP TEAM
ADAM MICHALSKI 23
DĄBROWSKA GRUPA ROWEROWA
GRZEGORZ GUZIK 23
EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
FEELTZ
MICHAŁ CZARNECKI 23
RAFAŁ JANIK 23
FENIX TYCHY
MARCIN BURZAWA 23
GRZEGORZ BURZAWA 23
JAKUB CISZAK 23
FHU CZAREK OSTROW MAZOWIECKA
KAZIMIERZ CZARKOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GOMOLA TRANS AIRCO
KAMILA SOJKA 23
GÓRNY ŚLĄSK SILESIA TEAM
ŁUKASZ CISZEK 23
TOMASZ SPYRA 23
GROMKIE WIATRY
MACIEJ BARANOWSKI 23
BARTŁOMIEJ ZDANOWSKI 23
MACIEJ ŻABSKI 23
GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
DAWID JAKUBIAK 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
HOTEL*** PODIUM WISŁA & DIAGNOSTIX
WOJCIECH RENSZ 23
INO SCI
PIOTR MARSZAŁEK 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
MAREK SMOŁKA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
MACIEJ GIEŁZAK 23
ADAM GRZYBEK 23
MARCIN HUDOBA 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
JAROSŁAW POKORA 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
AGNIESZKA RYGAŁA 23
DOMINIK RYGAŁA 23
ANGELIKA TLOŁKA 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
MARCIN WRÓBEL 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
DOMINIKA HANKE 23
LUCYNA WAGNER 23
PAWEŁ WAGNER 23
KTC KROSNO
MATEUSZ BŁAŻ 23
KAROL MULARCZYK 23
KWW TEAM
PIOTR KRAMARZYK 23
MIJAKOWSKI TEAM
ADAM MIJAKOWSKI 23
MMBIKE TEAM
JANUSZ PIECHACZEK 23
MOVISTAR
RAFAŁ NAMYŚLAK 23
MUSLI4U
NORBERT KRAWCZYK 23
NEON TEAM
MARCIN MIOTK 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
TOMASZ OSUCH 23
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
WŁODZIMIERZ GRELKA 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 23
MICHAŁ PABIAN 23
PELUCZA
KRYSTIAN GWIZDAŁA 23
PENTEL
ALEKSANDRA BOROŃ 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
PIOTR PIETROWSKI 23
PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ
PIOTR MAŁECKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
PUŁAVELO
TOMASZ BŁĄDEK 23
PIOTR CIESIELSKI 23
RAWSKA GRUPA KOLARSKA
MICHAŁ FYDRYCH 23
MACIEJ GÓRAJ 23
ŁUKASZ JANOWSKI 23
ARTUR SZYMBORSKI 23
RK ALUMUNIUM BIKE TEAM
JAKUB BASZCZYŃSKI 23
JAKUB CICHY 23
JAN KARASEK 23
ROBERT KARASEK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
JÓZEF BUŁKA 23
SYLWIA ŁĄKAS 23
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROGELLI TEAM
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KATARZYNA ORŁOWSKA 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ROGELLI TEAM II
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
RYSIANKA TEAM
ROMAN BUŁKA 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
JÓZEF ROKOSZ 23
SAY MORE
PIOTR SIEDLAK 23
SGS POLAND TEAM BIKE SECTION
KAMIL IMIELA 23
ANNA ZAJĄC 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 23
KAMIL HAJDA 23
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 23
MARCIN KOPYTKO 23
MARIUSZ LESZCZYNSKI 23
KORNEL OLSZEWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ PELKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 23
SILESIA GÓRNY ŚLĄSK TEAM
JACEK KWAPIEŃ 23
SKI TEAM POLSKA
RAFAŁ ŻYWOT 23
ŚLĄSK KOLARSKO
KONRAD KOPCZYŃSKI 23
SŁAWOMIR SOCHA 23
ŁUKASZ WALIGÓRA 23
DAWID ZAPADKA 23
SPOKOJNIE SPOKOJNIE
AGATA MIĘKINIA 23
WOJCIECH MIĘKINIA 23
SPORT PASSION CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ KOTUCHNA 23
SPORTS CAMP
MARCIN HAJDUK 23
SRIT
PIOTR TROJAN 23
SST LUBCZA
MAREK KOZŁOWSKI 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
PAWEŁ KURCZAK 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
ŁUKASZ FRYDEL 23
ANNA WILCZEK 23
TOMASZ ZIERNICKI 23
TC ORZEŁ SPYTKOWICE
GRZEGORZ GRZEMPA 23
TEAM MB POC DIVISION
MACIEJ BYDLIŃSKI 23
TROWELMASTER RACING TEAM
TOMASZ PIÓRKOWSKI 23
UNIMETAL RECYCLING TEAM
RYSZARD LEŚNIAK 23
VALMET CYCLING TEAM
JAKUB BROŻEK 23
PAWEŁ KIERAT 23
RADOSŁAW SIOŁKOWSKI 23
VELOART CYCLING CLUB
ADAM MAŁEK 23
WALECZNI GÓRALE
MARIUSZ KASTELIK 23
TADEUSZ KASTELIK 23
WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
MIŁOSZ OŚKO 23
WAY2CHAMP
PAWEŁ RAJTAR 23
WEBIT.PL
DOMINIK BUŁAJ 23
WOLNY
PAWEŁ WOLNY 23

160 km: Dwie Pętle

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
WOJCIECH IMIELA 23
ANDRZEJ PIĄTEK 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
MICHAŁ TURSKI 23
BIKE U UP
PATRYCJUSZ URBANEK 23
BIKEHEAD
ŁUKASZ HYRCHEL 23
ROBERT KUPIEC 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
GRZEGORZ KRUPA 23
BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
TOMASZ DEMBOWSKI 23
DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE - AUTHOR
DAMIAN MANIOS 23
FENIX TYCHY
BARTOSZ MITMAŃSKI 23
FTI RACING TEAM
ŁUKASZ ANDRZEJEWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
MIROSŁAW SÓLNICA 23
GILICKI BIKE
PAWEŁ STASIAK 23
HARDIX LUBLIN
ROBERT TOBOLSZEWSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 23
MARCIN MAĆKOWSKI 23
RAFAŁ WROŻYNA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ZBIGNIEW BIERYT 23
ANDRZEJ JAGIEŁŁO 23
MARCIN KOWOL 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
MAREK MARSZAŁEK 23
GRZEGORZ OTFINOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
MARCIN STEFANIAK 23
KOLMARKA
MAREK ADAMCZYK 23
MARKIEWICZ TEAM
DAMIAN MARKIEWICZ 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MARIUSZ MUSIAŁEK 23
ODKRYWCY TAURUS
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 23
OPEL ACTIVE TEAM
SEBASTIAN BORSIAK 23
OŚKA WARSZAWA
PAWEŁ BUCZKOWICZ 23
OTR INTERKOL
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23