XXVIII Bieg Legionów - Ustroń: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
40-LATEK TYCHY
BEATA GAWĘCKA 23
TERESA STUKATOR 23
PIOTR ŚWIĘS 23
JERZY WERSEL 23
BBL BIELSKO-BIAŁA
JERZY WALICA 23
BESKRES
JAREK GNIEWEK 23
BIEGACZ
ŁUKASZ MACH 23
BIEGIEM PRZEZ CHYBIE
DAWID MAZGAJ 23
KRZYSZTOF ŚWIĘCZYK 23
BS.CIESZYN.PL
ARTUR GIERULA 23
MARCIN NOWAK 23
CZARNE FIT
KATARZYNA RASZKA 23
MATEUSZ WANTULOK 23
FAN-SPORT MTB RACING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF GRUDZIEŃ 23
FANTASTIC ANIA SIKORA
MATEUSZ WOJDYŁO 23
FUCHS OIL TEAM
DAMIAN CZERMAK 23
JAROSLAW GAJEWSKI 23
TADEUSZ HŁADKI 23
PAWEŁ PLUCIŃSKI 23
GASCONTROL POLSKA
KAMIL HARATYK 23
GTS BOJSZOWY
MICHALINA MALINA 23
HRMAX ŻORY
KATARZYNA BIENIOSZEK 23
EDYTA RUTKOWSKA 23
HRMAX ŻORY
ROBERT OŁUBEK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
ARKADIUSZ ANDRZEJEWSKI 23
K.B. JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE
ADAM WOJTOWICZ 23
KB FARTLEK
DARIUSZ SERAFIN 23
KB SOKÓŁ KNURÓW
PIOTR BIELIŃSKI 23
KB STRZELEC STRZEBIŃ
STEFAN KUCZ 23
KRS TKKF JASTRZĄB RUDA ŚLĄSKA
ADAM JAGIEŁA 23
KRS TKKF RELAKS WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI
WOJCIECH KAPTUR 23
LEVIATAN SZERSZEŃ TEAM
KAZIMIERZ WIATROWSKI 23
LKS OCHABY 96
GRZEGORZ CHUDYK 23
LKS POGÓRZE
BARTŁOMIEJ KUKUCZ 23
LKS POGÓRZE /RUNSZ-TEAM
KINGA MISTEROWICZ 23
EUGENIA SZAFARCZYK 23
MARCIN SZAFARCZYK 23
LUXTORPEDA CZERWIONKA
KATARZYNA PEPEL 23
MAC - SPORT
MARCIN MACURA 23
MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC
KAZIMIERZ KORDZIŃSKI 23
LESZEK SWOBODA 23
MKS CENTRUM DZIĘGIELÓW
TOMASZ WRÓBEL 23
MROZY TEAM
JAROSŁAW MRÓZ 23
O R Z E Ł - RUDZE
STANISŁAW ORLICKI 23
OCHAJORUN & FRIENDS
ALEKSANDER DAMEC 23
OLZA CIESZYN
ARTUR BRACHACZEK 23
LESZEK BUJOK 23
LEONARDA CZYŻ 23
JACEK CZYŻ 23
AGNIESZKA DOMAGAŁA 23
DOROTA GREŃ 23
STANISŁAW KAWECKI 23
ARKADIUSZ PUSTÓWKA 23
MAGDALENA SZLAUER 23
ZBIGNIEW TOMICZEK 23
ORANGE POLSKA
DARIUSZ PIĘTKO 23
PKP SA
TOMASZ GIERCZYCKI 23
RMD MONTRAIL TEAM
DOMINIK JARCO 23
SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
MARTA SYRYJCZYK 23
SIEDEM ŻYCZEŃ TEAM
MARCIN KOWALIK 23
SILESIA SKATING
WOJCIECH GĄDEK 23
SPOKORUN
HANNA SKOWROŃSKA 23
MARIUSZ SKOWROŃSKI 23
TAURUS30 CYCLING TEAM
REMIGIUSZ CIUPEK 23
TEAM SIEMION
GRZEGORZ SKWORC 23
THE KADENCJA 180
KRZYSZTOF FUJAREWICZ 23
TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE
MAREK MACIEJEWSKI 23
TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE
KAROL BROMBOSZCZ 23
MARIAN JAROSZ 23
JACEK KSIĘŻYK 23
JAN MICUDA 23
BOGUSŁAW SIEGMUND 23
MICHAŁ STACIWA 23
UKS BRENNA-GÓRKI
ZYGMUNT GREŃ 23
BŁAŻEJ MENDREK 23
ULTRA BESKID SPORT
MIROSŁAW KALAMUS 23
GRZEGORZ PASTWA 23
WIŚLAŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA
RYSZARD CIEŚLAR 23
WKB META LUBLINIEC
MAREK IMIELSKI 23
WYPAS RUN
ANDRZEJ GLAJC 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 80