Zduńska Wola - czasówka : Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM
ADAM BOROWSKI 23
ALVA 1 TYTAN
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 23
ANUMED SPORT TEAM
ŁUKASZ KISIELIŃSKI 23
BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
MICHAŁ PODGÓRSKI 23
ANDRZEJ STEFANIAK 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
CYKLOMANIACY
MAREK BOGUSIAK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
ANNA MADEJ 23
DARIUSZ SZWEJ 23
DANMARROWERY
PIOTR CIEŚLIK 23
DMTEX
DARIUSZ MIŚKIEWICZ 23
DO:ST:AR:TU
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
ESKA TEAM
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
FENIX TYCHY
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ CHAŁAŚKIEWICZ 23
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
GRZEGORZ MARUSZEWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
ZBIGNIEW TOBOŁA 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 23
GVT
BŁAŻEJ ŚWIĄTEK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 23
KB.SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW
BEATA KLĘKA 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
IRMINA KNIEĆ 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
KOŹMINEK
ROBERT BIELAWSKI 23
KOŁO
STEFAN KRZEMIŃSKI 23
LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW
MACIEJ BUKOWY 23
MICHAŁ GAWRYSIAK 23
MAREK KALITA 23
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 23
MAXXBIKE TEAM
KINGA JANIAK 23
PAULINA PORCZYK 23
ŁUKASZ STASZKO 23
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
MAREK PROCAJŁO 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
PIOTR SIEBERT 23
OPOCZNO
ANDRZEJ WĘDZIKOWSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
ŁUKASZ GRZESIEK 23
ADRIAN JUREK 23
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
WOJCIECH KOKOSIŃSKI 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
S.C BOURG LES VALENCE
VALENTIN DELHOMME 23
SIERADZ BIEGA
KAMILA LATUS 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
JAKUB GOSPODARCZYK 23
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 23
TALVI SPORT SZKLARSKA PORĘBA
PAWEŁ KIMBORT 23
REMIGIUSZ ROLSKI 23
TRIAKTYWY PIOTRKÓW
KACPER KRZYSZTOFIK 23
TTC TORUŃ
WŁODZIMIERZ CZYŻNIEWSKI 23
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
WE RIDE
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 23
ŻOLIBER
PAWEŁ CZARNECKI 23
ŁÓDŹ
JERZY PODGÓRSKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 78