Zduńska Wola - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AIRBIKE
PAWEŁ ŁATACZ 23
BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
MICHAŁ PODGÓRSKI 23
ANDRZEJ STEFANIAK 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 23
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
CYKLOMANIACY
MAREK BOGUSIAK 23
WITOLD KRAJEWSKI 23
ŁUKASZ PAWLAK 23
RAFAŁ ŚWITKOWSKI 23
DAN MAR WARACH ROWERY
MAREK GAWRON 23
KRZYSZTOF TEDA 23
DANIELO SPORTSWER
MICHAŁ FOGLER 23
DO:ST:AR:TU
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 23
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
FENIX TYCHY
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 23
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ CHAŁAŚKIEWICZ 23
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
DOMINIK OMIOTEK 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
KAMIL WÓJT 23
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 23
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK 23
GVT
RADOSŁAW KUDŁA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
KRZYSZTOF KAROLAK 23
GRZEGORZ STOLAREK 23
KB.SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW
BEATA KLĘKA 23
KETTLER BIKE TEAM
JAROSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
IZABELA WŁOSEK 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
KS STARE MIASTO
WOJCIECH DWORCZYK 23
JOANNA KUCAL 23
KS TEAM STARE MIASTO
PIOTR GÓRNIK 23
LKK LUBLIN
PAWEŁ PYZIKOWSKI 23
LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW
MICHAŁ GAWRYSIAK 23
MAREK KALITA 23
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 23
MAXXBIKE TEAM
PAULINA PORCZYK 23
ŁUKASZ STASZKO 23
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
MAREK PROCAJŁO 23
MAYDAY TEAM START LUBLIN
PAWEŁ KAZANOWSKI 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
LECH ERGANG 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
PIOTR SIEBERT 23
MMBIKE TEAM
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 23
OTR INTERKOL
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 23
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
JERZY ROSA 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
RAGGA BOMBA TEAM
GRZEGORZ CZERWIŃSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
TOMASZ LESIECKI 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
S.C BOURG LES VALENCE
VALENTIN DELHOMME 23
TR SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE
MACIEJ DANIELAK 23
DANIEL MENCEL 23
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
WŁODZIMIERZ CZYŻNIEWSKI 23
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
WE RIDE
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 23
MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ 23
WEGETARIAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
ARKADIUSZ RECŁAW 23
ZAMANA GRO
PIOTR KRAKOWIAK 23
ŻYCHLIN
JÓZEF DOMINIAK 23
ŻYRARDOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
DAWID GRYGORUK 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 89