Zduńska Wola - wyścig: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
AIRBIKE
PAWEŁ ŁATACZ
BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA
MICHAŁ PODGÓRSKI 100
ANDRZEJ STEFANIAK 104
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
BARTOSZ BOLEWSKI 634
MACIEJ KOPYCKI 116
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 633
CYKLOMANIACY
MAREK BOGUSIAK
WITOLD KRAJEWSKI 263
ŁUKASZ PAWLAK 485
RAFAŁ ŚWITKOWSKI
DAN MAR WARACH ROWERY
MAREK GAWRON 468
KRZYSZTOF TEDA
DANIELO SPORTSWER
MICHAŁ FOGLER 470
DO:ST:AR:TU
PAWEŁ SKORUPA 93
ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 880
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 884
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 162
KRYSTYNA SABAJ 608
ANNA WRONA 882
PIOTR WRONA 881
FENIX TYCHY
DARIUSZ CHUDOWSKI 612
FIOŁKA TRANS MAGENTA TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 535
GATTA BIKE-RS
PAWEŁ CHAŁAŚKIEWICZ 719
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 20
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 717
DOMINIK KAPUSTA 609
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 718
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 714
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 711
DOMINIK OMIOTEK 529
ADAM OSTOJSKI 723
ROBERT PILCH 720
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 715
KAMIL WÓJT 539
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 111
GRUPA MARAT
MAREK SZATANIK
GVT
RADOSŁAW KUDŁA 292
JAS-KÓŁKA
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 647
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 644
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
KRZYSZTOF KAROLAK
GRZEGORZ STOLAREK 458
KB.SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓW
BEATA KLĘKA 179
KETTLER BIKE TEAM
JAROSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI 484
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
IZABELA WŁOSEK 157
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 83
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 86
KS STARE MIASTO
WOJCIECH DWORCZYK
JOANNA KUCAL 469
KS TEAM STARE MIASTO
PIOTR GÓRNIK 555
LKK LUBLIN
PAWEŁ PYZIKOWSKI 467
LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW
MICHAŁ GAWRYSIAK
MAREK KALITA 141
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 48
MAXXBIKE TEAM
PAULINA PORCZYK 158
ŁUKASZ STASZKO 159
TOMASZ WIŚNIEWSKI 160
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
MAREK PROCAJŁO 31
MAYDAY TEAM START LUBLIN
PAWEŁ KAZANOWSKI 506
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
LECH ERGANG 525
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
PIOTR SIEBERT 527
MMBIKE TEAM
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA
OTR INTERKOL
ROBERT KIERZEK
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 537
POLART NUTRAXX TEAM
JERZY ROSA 543
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA
RAGGA BOMBA TEAM
GRZEGORZ CZERWIŃSKI
ROAD MARATON TEAM
TOMASZ LESIECKI
ANNA MADEJ 607
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 605
S.C BOURG LES VALENCE
VALENTIN DELHOMME 125
TR SOKÓŁ SKALMIERZYCE
MACIEJ DANIELAK 521
DANIEL MENCEL 520
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 909
WŁODZIMIERZ CZYŻNIEWSKI 70
RYSZARD SULECKI 62
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 544
TWOMARK ALVA 1
JANUSZ BANASIAK 668
MAREK KAMIŃSKI 372
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 670
FILIP MATOSZKO 666
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 669
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 667
WE RIDE
PRZEMEK ZAWADA
MAGDALENA ZIMOWICZ 556
WEGETARIAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE CYKLISTÓW
ARKADIUSZ RECŁAW 146
ZAMANA GRO
PIOTR KRAKOWIAK 37
ŻYCHLIN
JÓZEF DOMINIAK
ŻYRARDOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
DAWID GRYGORUK 531


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 89