Żmigród: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ALVA 1 TYTAN
JANUSZ BANASIAK 23
MAREK FIKUS 23
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
FILIP MATOSZKO 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
FILIP PIAŚCIK 23
APOTEX INTRA TEAM
PAWEŁ DRAB 23
ASTRONTECH CYCLING TEAM
PAWEŁ BURY 23
BARTOSZ ZAJĄC 23
PIOTR ZAJĄC 23
BDC ROAD TEAM
ZBIGNIEW RYBACKI 23
BGŻ ESKA TEAM
PIOTR GÓRNIAK 23
KAROLINA KOZIOŁ 23
LESZEK KOZIOŁ 23
TOMASZ MACIAŚ 23
ALBERT MICNAS 23
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
PIOTR SZULC 23
PIOTR TAŁAJCZYK 23
JOANNA WOŁODŹKO 23
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
BIELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI BICICLETTA BIELSKO-BIAŁA
KAMIL PUCHAŁKA 23
BIKEHOLICY TINES
KONRAD HERBA 23
KAZIMIERZ KORCALA 23
STANISŁAW RADZIK 23
BARTOSZ SIKORA 23
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
TOMASZ WÓJCIK - BIKECONCEPTSTORE 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
BOPLIGHT ATAKSPORT TEAM ŚWIDNICA
DANIEL CZARNY 23
ROMAN LISIECKI 23
BSK BIŁGORAJ
RAFAŁ JANIK 23
CCC
PAWEŁ CZYRSKI 23
CYKLOOPOLE
MICHAŁ LEWALD 23
ZAWODNICZKA 1 ZAWODNICZKA 1 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
WOJCIECH MICHAŁEK 23
DIVERSEY TEAM
DAMIAN ADAM GAŁEK 23
DROP OSTRZESZOW
ZDZISŁAW KEMPA 23
FAMILIA
MARIAN BŁOŃSKI 23
FENIX TYCHY
JAN CEGLAREK 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
ŁUKASZ LISOWSKI 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
GRZEGORZ TURKIEWICZ 23
GEDORE SKAJ TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
GKR GOSTYŃ
SYLWESTER PLUTA 23
GRZEGORZ TRYBUŚ 23
GNIEWKOWO
TADEUSZ MACIEJCZYK 23
GVT
MICHAŁ BUCZEK 23
ARTUR GACEK 23
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOWSKI 23
MARCIN TRZASKA 23
HARFA HARISON FELD TIME
JAN KRZESAK 23
MIROSŁAW MAREK WOSIK 23
HAVE A NICE DAY
MICHAŁ GLIŃSKI 23
GRZEGORZ STRZAŁA 23
HP CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
IM-MOTION.PL TEAM
MARIUSZ ZACHACZ 23
IT KONTRAKT
MAREK LECHOWSKI 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
STANISŁAW ABRACHAMCZYK 23
EDWARD JURZYCA 23
KAMIL LUBERDA 23
EUGENIUSZ MAŁYJUREK 23
TOMASZ MŁYNEK 23
ANDRZEJ MŁYNEK 23
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
SZYMON WRÓBEL 23
K.S. MASTERS GRYFICE
RAFAŁ MAZIARZ 23
RYSZARD MAZIARZ 23
KB & R LEW LEGNICA
FRANCISZEK GOGÓŁ 23
KK FALA PARK
MAREK MICHALSKI 23
MARCIN ROBAKOWSKI 23
KKS KREDENS OLEŚNICA
JAN CZAPLIŃSKI 23
KKZKKLASYKKLODZKI.COM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
KLUB KOLARSKI FALAPARK
MACIEJ ROŚCISZEWSKI 23
KORBOMANIA - ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
ŁUKASZ KRAMARCZYK 23
BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK 23
MAREK MARZEC 23
KRZYSZTOF PIECHACZEK 23
REMIGIUSZ ROLSKI 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
KTC KIELCE
MAGDALENA CHECHELSKA 23
LKK LUBLIN
KAMIL MAJ 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
PAWEŁ KUPIEC 23
ŁUKASZ MALIK 23
WOJCIECH PODOBIŃSKI 23
LUDORA TEAM
ŁUKASZ RAKOCZY 23
ROBERT ŻMUDZIN 23
MAGAZYN BIKE
ROBERT KWAŚNIK 23
MAMY-BIEGAMY KIELCE
PAULINA JEDLIŃSKA 23
MASTERS TYCHY
WALDEMAR WDZIĘCZKOWSKI 23
MEDUSA GROUP
PRZEMYSŁAW ŁUKASIK 23
ŁUKASZ ZAGAŁA 23
NODON.PL
FILIP NASKRĘT 23
NOWA HUTA TEAM
MICHAŁ PIELAK 23
ORSO CYCLES/MACK HUBS
KAROL ANISZEWSKI 23
DAWID MIŚ 23
OŚ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE
MATEUSZ KOWALCZYK 23
ZBIGNIEW STRZAŁKOWSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
ŁUKASZ GRZESIEK 23
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
ZBIGNIEW KOWALCZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF KUBIK 23
MICHAŁ MICHALSKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 23
RAFAŁ OLEŚ 23
BŁAŻEJ ŚWIĄTEK 23
PIOTRKOWSKIE KOLARSTWO SZOSOWE
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
POLART MOSER SMP TEAM
DAMIAN GŁOWNIA 23
GRZEGORZ KOZIELEC 23
POLIMER - MYSZKÓW
TADEUSZ GARNCARZ 23
REAL 64-STO
BARTOSZ WUJCZAK 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
PIOTR KUKLA 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ROLMET KAZIMIERZA WIELKA
ANDRZEJ SZCZEPANIK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
DARIUSZ MACIEJEWSKI 23
SAJ-POL TEAM
SEBASTIAN BIRUTA 23
ANDRZEJ GUCWA 23
ZBIGNIEW GUCWA 23
SKALNIK GRACZE
HENRYK BRYŚ 23
ZDZISŁAW KRAWIEC 23
DANUTA OLENKIEWICZ-MATYNISZYN 23
KAZIMIERA ZAWADZKA 23
SKANIA
ROMAN TOMASZEWSKI 23
SPORTIF
MARIUSZ ZROL 23
START BIELSKO
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
STORCK
ANTONI SŁABOŃ 23
STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB LECHIA
EDWARD LASCIOLI 23
SZERSZENIE TRZEBNICA
MARIAN PRZYBYLSKI 23
T-MOBILE CYCLING TEAM
TOMASZ TRUSZKIEWICZ 23
TALVI SPORT
TOMASZ STALINGER 23
TGV CLUB
MARTA BRUKWIŃSKA 23
MICHAŁ MAJCHRZAK 23
ŁUKASZ PIKOSZ 23
TTC TORUŃ
RYSZARD CHUDYKOWSKI 23
ANDRZEJ GALUBIŃSKI 23
RYSZARD SULECKI 23
UKS GIMNAZJUM IMIELIN
IRENEUSZ BAK 23
UKS SOKÓŁ KĘTY
BOLESŁAW ZARAŚ 23
UKS TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
JORAN SKUPNIK 23
WHIRLPOOL CLUB WROCŁAW
KRZYSZTOF MAZURKIEWICZ 23
WHIRLPOOL TEAM
KATARZYNA RZEPECKA 23
ŁOWCY DRÓG
TOMASZ GLAZER 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 153