Żmigród - czasówka indywidualna: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
LESZEK TRACZYK 23
-
DOROTA ANDRZEJEWSKA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
AGNIESZKA KERTH 23
BIKE SERWIS SCOTT TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW MOCEK 23
BLACK HORSE TEAM
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
CCC
PIOTR DANAJ 23
CICLISMO WROCLAW
RAFAŁ KOWALSKI 23
DT4YOU.COM
SEBASTIAN ŚLEDZIK 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
FABRYKA MAZAKÓW
AGATA MADEJ 23
FENIX TYCHY
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
SZYMON SZPIECH 23
FTI RACING TEAM
LUKASZ ANDRZEJEWSKI 23
ADAM CIERNIAK 23
ARTUR KOZAL 23
ROBERT ŻMUDZIN 23
FUJITSU ŁÓDŹ TEAM
ŁUKASZ BRZEZIŃSKI 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
GILICKI BIKE
DANIEL LINDNER 23
GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR/CITYZEN
DARIA SKRZYPEK 23
GTC GRACZE
ZDZISŁAW KRAWIEC 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
MAREK ŻELAZNY 23
JACACOACH
JACEK SWĘDROWSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
JAKUB PELKA 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
DARIUSZ GRELOWSKI 23
PIOTR KUKLA 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD
WITOLD BALA 23
LKK WULKAN LEGNICA
TOMASZ PŁÓCIENNIK 23
RAFAL WIATRAK 23
LUKS DIESEL TRUCK STRYKÓW
MALWINA PILARSKA 23
MAMY-BIEGAMY KIELCE
PAULINA JEDLIŃSKA 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
DAWID SZLACHTA 23
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
PIERZCHALSKI CYCLING TEAM
JERZY PIERZCHALSKI 23
PM RIDER TEAM
DOMINIK JANECZKO 23
POLART NUTRAXX SMP TEAM
WOJCIECH MATLAK 23
PSK OLIMPIONIK PRZEMYŚL
JANUSZ CZAJKA 23
QUEST ROAD
PIOTR ZAJĄC 23
PRZEMEK ZAWADA 23
RAWEX ENERGY SAVING
ZBIGNIEW SZCZĘSNY 23
RED-BLUE TEAM
JACEK BARTECKI 23
PRZEMYSŁAW BARTECKI 23
RGK RACING TEAM
ADRIAN SEKUŁA 23
ROAD BIKERS POZNAŃ
MARCIN KAPAŁA 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
WACŁAW BYCZKOWSKI 23
ANNA MADEJ 23
MAREK PÓŁCHŁOPEK 23
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
PIOTR WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ROMET FACTORY TEAM
DOROTA JANUSZ 23
RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM
ADAM KACZMAREK 23
RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
PAWEŁ DRAB 23
PIOTR ŁABUDA 23
JACEK ŁUCZKIEWICZ 23
SARONI-JAGU TEAM
ZBIGNIEW FAL 23
SKU TEAM
SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ 23
KACPER SOWIŃSKI 23
SUPREME STYLE MATES
KRZYSZTOF WEBERBAUER 23
SZMYD COACHING TEAM
JAN CEGLAREK 23
TEAM BRZEG
KAZIMIERZ PIKSA 23
TWOMARK TEAM
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
UKS GOLINA WIELKA
PAWEŁ DUDZIAK 23
WALCZ JAK MIMI!
PIOTR HOŁDA 23
WKK WROCŁAW
PIOTR SITARZ 23
ZARĘBSKI TEAM
SŁAWOMIR MATLĘGA 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 75