Zduńska Wola - wyścig kolarski: Lista zgłoszeń

Imię Nazwisko Numer startowy
ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM
PIOTR DRELA 23
AGREGATY EPS SYSTEM
TOMASZ GLAZER 23
TOMASZ GRABOWY 23
AGROCHESTTEAM
MATEUSZ LASZCZYK 23
ALVA 1 - TIGRIS - ROWERY.RUDA.PL
DARIUSZ OSTROWSKI 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ROBERT PRZYSTAJCZUK 23
JERZY ROSA 23
BIKE ATELIER TEAM
ARTUR BORATYN 23
MAREK DOBROWOLSKI 23
PATRYK DOMAGAŁA 23
AGNIESZKA KERTH 23
KRZYSZTOF KUCZYŃSKI 23
DARIUSZ LEŚNIEWSKI 23
SEBASTIAN SURMACZ 23
ALEKSANDER ZAJĄC 23
BIKEHEAD
PIOTR STANISZEWSKI 23
BLOKBLACH RADOMSKO
PRZEMYSŁAW SABADY 23
BODYICOACH CYCLING TEAM
ŁUKASZ PAWŁOSKI 23
CALISIA 1974
ZBIGNIEW NOWAK 23
CART-PACK TEAM
MICHAŁ CIERPIK 23
CYKLOOPOLE
RAFAŁ JAGIELNICKI 23
CZKKS KOLEJARZ JURA CZĘSTOCHOWA
TOMASZ GAJAK 23
DANIELO SPORTSWEAR DWÓJKA STRYKÓW
DANIEL CHĄDZYŃSKI 23
DAR-BUD TEAM
EDUARD ALICKUN 23
MATEUSZ KWIATKOWSKI 23
DARIO TEAM RADOMSKO
TOMASZ PRUBAN 23
ELMAR TEAM
LESZEK KRZYWICKI 23
ESKA TEAM
KAZIMIERZ ROJEK 23
TOMASZ WOŁODŹKO 23
FENIX TYCHY
TOMASZ MAJCHER 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
MACIEJ BŁAŻEJEJWSKI 23
TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI 23
SŁAWOMIR GRZESIAK 23
WOJCIECH MACIĄG 23
ŁUKASZ MATUSIAK 23
ŁUKASZ MICHALAK 23
DANIEL SUMARA 23
GATTA BIKE-RS
TOMASZ GRZEGORY 23
PRZEMYSŁAW JUSZKIEWICZ 23
PAWEŁ KAŁUSZKA 23
DARIUSZ MALINOWSKI 23
DOMINIK OMIOTEK 23
ADAM OSTOJSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF PAWLIK 23
MARIUSZ PIASECKI 23
ROBERT PILCH 23
MATEUSZ PORĘBA 23
MARCIN PORĘBA 23
KRZYSZTOF SIKORA 23
PIOTR STĘPNIK 23
MACIEJ ŚWIT 23
GKK OPTY MAZOWSZE
LECHOSŁAW MICHALAK 23
GUCWA VELO TRAINER
MACIEJ WILKOWIECKI 23
GVT
TADEUSZ BYCZKOWSKI 23
HIGH5 POLSKA
IZABELA SIKORA 23
HUZAR BIKE ACADEMY
PIOTR PAWŁOWSKI 23
JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM
KAROL ANDERKO 23
PIOTR JEŻEWSKI 23
PIOTR KIEŁKOWSKI 23
WOJTEK WARDZIAK 23
JAS-KÓŁKA
DARIUSZ POTONIEC 23
DARIUSZ PUZOŃ 23
JASTRZĘBIE ŁASKIE
GRZEGORZ STOLAREK 23
MAŁGORZATA ZIMNICKA 23
JF DUET GOLENIÓW
MIROSŁAW MAZUROWSKI 23
K2WIN MAGAZYN ROWEROWY ESKA TEAM
ALBERT MICNAS 23
KK CYKLON WARSZAWA
ADAM SKOLIMOWSKI 23
KOLMARKA
PRZEMYSŁAW CZUGA 23
KS SCOUT CZĘSTOCHOWA
ANDRZEJ ŚLEDZIONA 23
KTC KIELCE
PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI 23
KTK KALISZ
GRZEGORZ CZECHOWICZ 23
KTK KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY
JÓZEF KOSIEC 23
LSKK LITYŃSKI BEŁCHATÓW
MAREK KALITA 23
PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI 23
DARIUSZ SIEWIER 23
LUBELSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
KAMIL MAJ 23
LUKS DIESEL TRUCK STRYKÓW
TAISA GAWROŃSKA 23
MANUFAKTURA MOCY
TOMEK SIEMIŃSKI 23
MAX-FLIZ KRAKÓW
MARCIN KORZENIOWSKI 23
MAXXBIKE TEAM
ŁUKASZ STASZKO 23
MAYDAY TEAM LUBLIN
PIOTR GUTEK 23
MAYDAY TEAM START LUBLIN
PAWEŁ KAZANOWSKI 23
MAREK PROCAJŁO 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
PIOTR SIEBERT 23
MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
JERZY DRZEWIECKI 23
MIROSŁAW KOŁACKI 23
RYSZARD KOŁACKI 23
PIOTR OLSZAK 23
PAWEŁ RYCHLICKI 23
NATIONAL GEORGIAN TEAM
AVTANDIL PIRANIHVILI 23
NATIONAL GEORGIAN TEAM
SABA ROSTIASHVILI 23
NATIONAL GEORGIAN TEAM
TORNIKE KHABAZI 23
NATIONAL GEORGIAN TEAM
DAVIT MARSHANIA 23
OSTROWSKA KAWALERIA KOLARSKA
ADAM KOWALSKI 23
PAWEŁ STASIAK 23
OTR INTERKOL
GRZEGORZ BOGDAJEWICZ 23
DAMIAN MICHALSKI 23
OTR INTERKOL OSTRÓW WLKP.
ROBERT KIERZEK 23
PELETON
MARCIN DUSZA 23
ADAM SKOWROŃSKI 23
KRZYSZTOF WOLSKI 23
PENTEL
JUSTYNA BAŁASZ 23
PIERZCHALSKI CYCLING TEAM
JERZY PIERZCHALSKI 23
PM RIDER TEAM
PRZEMYSŁAW GÓRAK 23
IGOR KAŹMIERCZAK 23
TOMASZ SORBIAN 23
PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
ROMAN AUGUŚCIŃSKI 23
PTC ALPINA PABIANICE
SYLWIA GAJDKA 23
MICHAŁ OLEJNIK 23
RAFAŁ OWCZAREK 23
MARTA SOKOŁOWSKA 23
SYLWESTER SZULC 23
PAWEŁ SZYKTANC 23
JĘDRZEJ ZAORSKI 23
ROAD MARATON TEAM
BOGUSŁAW ROTTE 23
ANNA WRONA 23
ROGELLI TEAM
MICHAŁ BESTWINA 23
MACIEJ ETGENS 23
ZDZISŁAW PROCHOŃ 23
ŁUKASZ ŚLEZIAK 23
SII CYCLING TEAM
KRZYSZTOF BADURA 23
MATEUSZ KĄDZIELA 23
ADRIAN KUSZ 23
MARIUSZ LESZCZYNSKI 23
ŁUKASZ PELKA 23
PRZEMYSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI 23
SPORTIMED
PIOTR LIS 23
STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
DARIUSZ ŁABIAK 23
DAMIAN MIELA 23
PAWEŁ WASIŃSKI 23
TEAM HUROM
RAFAŁ OLEŚ 23
TREK - VELONEWS.PL
SYLWIA SZAFRANIEC 23
PIOTR SZAFRANIEC 23
TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW
ADAM DOBOSZ 23
PAWEŁ HEŚ 23
SŁAWOMIR SIERADZKI 23
JERZY SIKORA 23
TWOJA MERIDA IMIELIN
ZBIGNIEW CZACHURA 23
TWOMARK TEAM
ANDRZEJ KASPRZYK 23
KRZYSZTOF MATULA 23
DAMIAN RYBARCZYK 23
UKKS IMIELIN TEAM
JACEK SZARY 23
UNIMETAL RECYCLING TEAM
RENATA GLAZER 23
WKK WROCŁAW
ALEKSANDER SAMOFAŁ 23
WŁÓKNIARZ
JERZY BYLICKI 23


Ilość wszystkich zgłoszeń: 145